Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 859 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 854 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 850 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 834 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 792 | – | ||
6 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 784 | – | PB | |
7 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 774 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 725 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 776 | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 735 | PB | |
11 |
Drew Modrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | ||
12 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 697 | ||
13 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 695 | ||
14 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 694 | ||
15 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 681 | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 643 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 651 | PB | |
18 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 650 | ||
19 |
Michael Sava
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 636 | PB | |
20 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 633 | ||
21 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 631 | PB | |
22 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 628 | PB | |
– |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 847 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 844 | – | ||
3 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 769 | – | ||
6 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 765 | – | ||
7 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
8 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 755 | – | ||
9 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 750 | – | ||
10 |
Drew Modrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
11 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 686 | – | ||
14 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 665 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
16 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
17 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 656 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 648 | – | PB | |
19 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 630 | – | ||
20 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 623 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Sava
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 610 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Christianson
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – |