Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 33 Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims FINA
1
Pavel Romanov
Alpha Aquatics | 25
1:02.45
27.69
r: +0.61
q823
2
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Clu | 25
58.64
27.85
r: +0.71
q808
3
Michael Andrew
Race Pace Club | 19
59.38
27.93
r: +0.65
q802
3
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldog S | 25
59.40
27.93
r: +0.70
q802
5
Alexander Milan
Etobicoke Swim C | 16
1:02.82
28.17
r: +0.73
q781
6
Connor Hoppe
California Aquat | 23
1:00.53
28.18
r: +0.66
q780
7
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldog S | 25
59.19
28.51
r: +0.62
q754
8
Evgenii Somov
Univ Louisville | 19
1:00.49
28.71
r: +0.72
q738
9
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Clu | 26
59.89
28.75
r: +0.66
q735
10
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina | 25
1:02.77
28.95
r: +0.68
q720
11
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays | 18
1:02.22
29.00
r: +0.64
q716
12
Miguel Chavez
Una TE | 24
1:02.06
29.08
r: +0.62
q710
13
Matthew Dunphy
Univ Tennessee | 21
1:02.06
29.21
r: +0.65
q701
14
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays | 18
1:02.95
29.29
r: +0.62
q695
15
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills S | 17
1:01.81
29.40
r: +0.70
q687
16
Said Revelez
Desert Dragons | 26
1:02.44
29.47
r: +0.62
q682
17
James Dergousof
Chena Swim Club | 22
1:02.26
29.57
r: +0.71
q675
18
Tyler Christian
Naval Academy Aq | 17
1:04.97
29.85
r: +0.61
q657
19
Nick Zito
West Swim Club | 24
1:02.08
29.94
r: +0.73
q651
20
Christian March
Performance Aqua | 22
1:05.10
30.03
r: +0.66
q645
22
Colin Mothersea
Fish Aquatics | 23
1:05.67
30.42
r: +0.60
q620
23
Phillip Gong
Nys Aquatics, In | 17
1:05.33
30.47
r: +0.70
q617
24
Patrick Merse
Northern KY Clip | 17
1:05.02
30.66
r: +0.68
q606
25
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming | 17
1:05.87
30.72
r: +0.64
q602
26
Sam Hoover
North Carolina A | 15
1:05.41
30.76
r: +0.61
q600
27
Alex Brehm
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
1:05.47
31.16
r: +0.66
q577
28
Alexander Blom
Lakeside Swim Te | 17
1:06.52
31.29
r: +0.73
q570
29
Jake Burd
Lakeside Swim Te | 18
1:06.01
31.63
r: +0.64
q552