Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 30 Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims FINA
1
Regan Smith
Riptide | 16
2:06.43
2:10.67
r: +0.64
30.69 (30.69)
32.98 (1:03.67)
33.36 (1:37.03)
33.64 (2:10.67)
q855
2
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldog S | 24
2:09.22
2:11.39
r: +0.76
31.98 (31.98)
33.28 (1:05.26)
33.50 (1:38.76)
32.63 (2:11.39)
q841
3
Isabelle Stadde
Aquajets Swim Te | 16
2:08.24
2:11.82
r: +0.60
31.52 (31.52)
33.60 (1:05.12)
33.65 (1:38.77)
33.05 (2:11.82)
q833
4
Bridgette Alexa
Kentucky Aquatic | 22
2:09.44
2:13.20
r: +0.65
31.39 (31.39)
33.33 (1:04.72)
34.34 (1:39.06)
34.14 (2:13.20)
q807
5
Kennedy Goss
Swim Ontario | 22
2:09.14
2:13.22
r: +0.62
31.65 (31.65)
33.73 (1:05.38)
34.17 (1:39.55)
33.67 (2:13.22)
q807
6
Madison Broad
Swim Ontario | 18
2:10.32
2:14.19
r: +0.72
31.24 (31.24)
34.17 (1:05.41)
35.08 (1:40.49)
33.70 (2:14.19)
q790
7
Jade Hannah
Hpcentervictoria | 16
2:10.44
2:14.56
r: +0.58
31.29 (31.29)
33.41 (1:04.70)
34.76 (1:39.46)
35.10 (2:14.56)
q783
8
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldog S | 24
2:08.58
2:14.68
r: +0.64
31.05 (31.05)
34.22 (1:05.27)
34.95 (1:40.22)
34.46 (2:14.68)
q781
9
Phoebe Bacon
Nation's Capital | 16
2:10.65
2:14.90
r: +0.77
30.87 (30.87)
34.07 (1:04.94)
35.53 (1:40.47)
34.43 (2:14.90)
q777
10
Lisa Bratton
Aggie Swim Club | 22
2:08.37
2:15.49
r: +0.75
32.26 (32.26)
34.05 (1:06.31)
34.54 (1:40.85)
34.64 (2:15.49)
q767
12
Kendyl Stewart
Team Elite | 24
2:14.15
2:18.91
r: +0.73
32.44 (32.44)
35.08 (1:07.52)
35.72 (1:43.24)
35.67 (2:18.91)
q712
13
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
2:15.54
2:19.40
r: +0.65
32.19 (32.19)
35.38 (1:07.57)
36.54 (1:44.11)
35.29 (2:19.40)
q704
14
Ekaterina Avram
Neptune Natation | 27
2:13.40
2:20.75
r: +0.61
32.88 (32.88)
36.05 (1:08.93)
36.45 (1:45.38)
35.37 (2:20.75)
q684
15
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays | 16
2:17.74
2:21.17
r: +0.73
33.57 (33.57)
35.75 (1:09.32)
35.81 (1:45.13)
36.04 (2:21.17)
q678
16
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina | 14
2:20.45
2:21.29
r: +0.77
34.07 (34.07)
36.21 (1:10.28)
36.04 (1:46.32)
34.97 (2:21.29)
q676
17
Addie Rose Bull
Stingrays | 17
2:17.53
2:21.41
r: +0.70
32.68 (32.68)
36.10 (1:08.78)
37.00 (1:45.78)
35.63 (2:21.41)
q675
18
Annabel Crush
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
2:16.85
2:21.63
r: +0.64
32.60 (32.60)
35.75 (1:08.35)
36.88 (1:45.23)
36.40 (2:21.63)
q672
19
Mackenzie Lanni
Lakeside Swim Te | 14
2:17.88
2:21.75
r: +0.81
32.61 (32.61)
35.48 (1:08.09)
36.81 (1:44.90)
36.85 (2:21.75)
q670
20
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wa | 15
2:17.50
2:22.47
r: +0.68
32.69 (32.69)
36.45 (1:09.14)
36.88 (1:46.02)
36.45 (2:22.47)
q660
21
Regan Rathwell
Swim Ontario | 14
2:17.47
2:23.24
r: +0.66
32.86 (32.86)
35.83 (1:08.69)
37.82 (1:46.51)
36.73 (2:23.24)
q649
22
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Te | 15
2:20.11
2:24.86
r: +0.58
34.12 (34.12)
36.63 (1:10.75)
36.90 (1:47.65)
37.21 (2:24.86)
q628
23
Lauren Aylmer
Nys Aquatics, In | 16
2:18.00
2:25.29
r: +0.72
33.20 (33.20)
36.71 (1:09.91)
37.74 (1:47.65)
37.64 (2:25.29)
q622
25
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawk | 18
2:21.52
2:25.56
r: +0.66
34.62 (34.62)
37.05 (1:11.67)
37.32 (1:48.99)
36.57 (2:25.56)
q619
26
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swim C | 18
2:16.99
2:25.93
r: +0.56
33.19 (33.19)
35.38 (1:08.57)
38.65 (1:47.22)
38.71 (2:25.93)
q614
27
Grayson Payne
McCallie / Gps A | 16
2:19.30
2:26.47
r: +0.87
34.09 (34.09)
37.15 (1:11.24)
37.82 (1:49.06)
37.41 (2:26.47)
q607
28
Joy Jiang
Nys Aquatics, In | 15
2:20.33
2:28.00
r: +0.98
34.75 (34.75)
37.09 (1:11.84)
38.58 (1:50.42)
37.58 (2:28.00)
q588
29
Brynna Wolfe
Mason Manta Rays | 18
2:20.91
2:28.48
r: +0.74
35.35 (35.35)
38.75 (1:14.10)
39.22 (1:53.32)
35.16 (2:28.48)
q583
30
Madeline Menkha
SwimMAC Carolina | 15
2:21.52
2:30.68
r: +0.69
35.25 (35.25)
37.01 (1:12.26)
39.18 (1:51.44)
39.24 (2:30.68)
q558