Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 29 Men 200 LC Meter IM

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims FINA
1
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldog S | 24
1:55.40
2:02.60
r: +0.69
26.09 (26.09)
30.75 (56.84)
35.40 (1:32.24)
30.36 (2:02.60)
q803
2
Gianluca Urland
Dart Swimming | 16
2:00.60
2:02.79
r: +0.69
26.13 (26.13)
32.29 (58.42)
35.00 (1:33.42)
29.37 (2:02.79)
q800
3
Josh Prenot
California Aquat | 25
1:57.14
2:02.89
r: +0.66
25.66 (25.66)
32.14 (57.80)
35.11 (1:32.91)
29.98 (2:02.89)
q798
4
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays | 18
2:02.24
2:03.00
r: +0.63
26.68 (26.68)
32.20 (58.88)
34.76 (1:33.64)
29.36 (2:03.00)
q796
5
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays | 17
1:59.45
2:03.57
r: +0.65
26.40 (26.40)
30.81 (57.21)
36.10 (1:33.31)
30.26 (2:03.57)
q785
6
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldog S | 25
2:01.04
2:04.60
r: +0.70
26.68 (26.68)
33.39 (1:00.07)
35.20 (1:35.27)
29.33 (2:04.60)
q765
7
Mack Darragh
Hpc-Ontario | 25
2:00.94
2:04.75
r: +0.68
26.79 (26.79)
32.19 (58.98)
36.80 (1:35.78)
28.97 (2:04.75)
q763
8
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club | 23
1:58.46
2:04.78
r: +0.71
27.41 (27.41)
30.73 (58.14)
38.59 (1:36.73)
28.05 (2:04.78)
q762
9
Tyler Christian
Naval Academy Aq | 17
2:06.96
2:05.02
r: +0.61
27.46 (27.46)
32.10 (59.56)
35.53 (1:35.09)
29.93 (2:05.02)
q758
10
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Clu | 15
2:04.05
2:05.74
r: +0.61
26.88 (26.88)
32.62 (59.50)
35.34 (1:34.84)
30.90 (2:05.74)
q745
11
Jonathan Rutter
Una Prvt/PRVT | 22
2:03.53
2:06.90
r: +0.67
27.38 (27.38)
33.28 (1:00.66)
35.82 (1:36.48)
30.42 (2:06.90)
q724
12
William Marois
Chena Swim Club | 20
2:04.98
2:07.02
r: +0.65
27.54 (27.54)
32.39 (59.93)
37.56 (1:37.49)
29.53 (2:07.02)
q722
13
Josh Zakala
Hpcentervictoria | 20
2:03.93
2:07.43
r: +0.73
27.32 (27.32)
31.96 (59.28)
38.13 (1:37.41)
30.02 (2:07.43)
q715
14
Tristan Cote
Calgary SwimClub | 23
2:03.09
2:07.62
r: +0.69
27.66 (27.66)
32.91 (1:00.57)
37.05 (1:37.62)
30.00 (2:07.62)
q712
15
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills S | 17
2:06.35
2:07.76
r: +0.70
27.42 (27.42)
34.20 (1:01.62)
35.80 (1:37.42)
30.34 (2:07.76)
q710
16
James Dergousof
Chena Swim Club | 22
2:03.13
2:08.24
r: +0.68
26.99 (26.99)
33.26 (1:00.25)
36.89 (1:37.14)
31.10 (2:08.24)
q702
17
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropol | 15
2:06.02
2:09.80
r: +0.66
28.42 (28.42)
32.13 (1:00.55)
37.98 (1:38.53)
31.27 (2:09.80)
q677
18
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club | 17
2:07.60
2:10.28
r: +0.65
28.10 (28.10)
34.26 (1:02.36)
37.37 (1:39.73)
30.55 (2:10.28)
q670
20
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays | 17
2:06.45
2:10.49
r: +0.69
27.84 (27.84)
33.87 (1:01.71)
37.32 (1:39.03)
31.46 (2:10.49)
q666
23
Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers Of Ne | 18
2:09.94
2:12.23
r: +0.68
28.03 (28.03)
33.52 (1:01.55)
40.19 (1:41.74)
30.49 (2:12.23)
q640
24
Nick Zito
West Swim Club | 24
2:07.33
2:12.95
r: +0.76
27.10 (27.10)
34.67 (1:01.77)
37.80 (1:39.57)
33.38 (2:12.95)
q630
25
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawk | 18
2:08.60
2:13.76
r: +0.71
27.63 (27.63)
33.92 (1:01.55)
40.63 (1:42.18)
31.58 (2:13.76)
q619
26
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays | 18
2:12.18
2:16.23
r: +0.61
28.41 (28.41)
36.27 (1:04.68)
38.38 (1:43.06)
33.17 (2:16.23)
q585
27
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquati | 17
2:11.09
2:16.69
r: +0.77
28.39 (28.39)
33.94 (1:02.33)
41.94 (1:44.27)
32.42 (2:16.69)
q580