Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 13 Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims FINA
1
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldog S | 24
2:05.87
2:08.45
r: +0.73
30.15 (30.15)
31.45 (1:01.60)
34.16 (1:35.76)
32.69 (2:08.45)
q852
3
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatic | 24
2:09.04
2:13.86
r: +0.63
30.42 (30.42)
33.07 (1:03.49)
35.33 (1:38.82)
35.04 (2:13.86)
q753
4
Regan Smith
Riptide | 16
2:07.42
2:14.24
r: +0.66
29.68 (29.68)
33.68 (1:03.36)
35.87 (1:39.23)
35.01 (2:14.24)
q747
5
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic | 28
2:14.47
2:15.48
r: +0.72
30.37 (30.37)
34.10 (1:04.47)
35.29 (1:39.76)
35.72 (2:15.48)
q726
6
Danielle Hanus
Hpcentervictoria | 20
2:11.34
2:15.60
r: +0.71
30.20 (30.20)
34.26 (1:04.46)
35.63 (1:40.09)
35.51 (2:15.60)
q724
7
Allie Piccirill
Northern KY Clip | 18
2:11.30
2:15.97
r: +0.66
31.05 (31.05)
34.26 (1:05.31)
35.11 (1:40.42)
35.55 (2:15.97)
q718
8
Abby Harter
Nation's Capital | 16
2:13.00
2:16.56
r: +0.75
30.91 (30.91)
34.76 (1:05.67)
34.78 (1:40.45)
36.11 (2:16.56)
q709
9
Isabella Paez
Una Prvt/PRVT | 23
2:11.26
2:16.87
r: +0.75
31.25 (31.25)
34.83 (1:06.08)
35.44 (1:41.52)
35.35 (2:16.87)
q704
10
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers Of Ne | 18
2:15.09
2:17.36
r: +0.64
31.70 (31.70)
34.95 (1:06.65)
35.26 (1:41.91)
35.45 (2:17.36)
q697
11
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquat | 17
2:11.17
2:17.54
r: +0.75
31.21 (31.21)
34.48 (1:05.69)
35.71 (1:41.40)
36.14 (2:17.54)
q694
12
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers Of Ne | 17
2:16.60
2:18.11
r: +0.69
30.77 (30.77)
35.38 (1:06.15)
36.35 (1:42.50)
35.61 (2:18.11)
q686
14
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina S | 17
2:15.22
2:18.80
r: +0.71
31.35 (31.35)
34.72 (1:06.07)
35.59 (1:41.66)
37.14 (2:18.80)
q675
15
Madeline Menkha
SwimMAC Carolina | 15
2:16.93
2:19.02
r: +0.68
31.66 (31.66)
35.39 (1:07.05)
36.22 (1:43.27)
35.75 (2:19.02)
q672
16
Genevieve Sasse
Swim Ontario | 15
2:17.64
2:19.48
r: +0.77
30.89 (30.89)
34.25 (1:05.14)
37.15 (1:42.29)
37.19 (2:19.48)
q666
17
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aqua | 15
2:14.51
2:20.00
r: +0.71
30.75 (30.75)
34.81 (1:05.56)
36.87 (1:42.43)
37.57 (2:20.00)
q658
18
Kenady Beil
Northern KY Clip | 17
2:15.46
2:20.18
r: +0.71
31.13 (31.13)
35.48 (1:06.61)
36.89 (1:43.50)
36.68 (2:20.18)
q656
19
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquati | 14
2:18.01
2:22.11
r: +0.74
30.39 (30.39)
35.40 (1:05.79)
37.22 (1:43.01)
39.10 (2:22.11)
q629
20
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation | 20
2:18.49
2:22.39
r: +0.71
31.03 (31.03)
35.88 (1:06.91)
36.86 (1:43.77)
38.62 (2:22.39)
q626
21
Caroline Carrut
Etobicoke Swim C | 17
2:21.84
2:23.47
r: +0.76
31.96 (31.96)
35.92 (1:07.88)
37.66 (1:45.54)
37.93 (2:23.47)
q612
23
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club | 17
2:16.43
2:24.35
r: +0.77
31.01 (31.01)
35.78 (1:06.79)
38.04 (1:44.83)
39.52 (2:24.35)
q600
24
Addie Rose Bull
Stingrays | 17
2:15.62
2:24.71
r: +0.73
30.76 (30.76)
36.32 (1:07.08)
38.09 (1:45.17)
39.54 (2:24.71)
q596
26
Joy Jiang
Nys Aquatics, In | 15
2:17.70
2:26.29
r: +0.69
31.33 (31.33)
36.61 (1:07.94)
38.41 (1:46.35)
39.94 (2:26.29)
q577