Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 9 Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims FINA
1
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatic | 24
56.37
58.37
r: +0.60
28.09 (28.09)
30.28 (58.37)
q858
2
Farida Osman
Una Prvt/PRVT | 23
58.51
59.11
r: +0.67
28.21 (28.21)
30.90 (59.11)
q826
3
Kendyl Stewart
Team Elite | 24
57.70
59.34
r: +0.76
27.96 (27.96)
31.38 (59.34)
q817
4
Regan Smith
Riptide | 16
58.59
59.69
r: +0.70
27.90 (27.90)
31.79 (59.69)
q802
5
Natalie Hinds
Athens Bulldog S | 25
1:00.32
59.76
r: +0.66
27.84 (27.84)
31.92 (59.76)
q800
6
Dana Vollmer
California Aquat | 31
59.38
59.89
r: +0.76
27.80 (27.80)
32.09 (59.89)
q794
7
Penny Oleksiak
Hpc-Ontario | 18
56.94
1:00.12
r: +0.67
28.49 (28.49)
31.63 (1:00.12)
q785
8
Haley Black
Hpc Vancouver | 22
59.75
1:00.29
r: +0.64
28.04 (28.04)
32.25 (1:00.29)
q779
9
Leah Gingrich
Columbus Aquatic | 28
1:00.48
1:00.81
r: +0.70
28.95 (28.95)
31.86 (1:00.81)
q759
10
Megan Kingsley
Athens Bulldog S | 22
1:02.03
1:00.83
r: +0.67
28.65 (28.65)
32.18 (1:00.83)
q758
11
Genevieve Sasse
Swim Ontario | 15
1:01.38
1:00.94
r: +0.77
28.26 (28.26)
32.68 (1:00.94)
q754
12
Danielle Hanus
Hpcentervictoria | 20
59.07
1:01.03
r: +0.68
28.70 (28.70)
32.33 (1:01.03)
q751
13
Isabella Paez
Una Prvt/PRVT | 23
59.74
1:01.08
r: +0.67
28.85 (28.85)
32.23 (1:01.08)
q749
14
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina S | 17
1:00.87
1:01.31
r: +0.70
28.73 (28.73)
32.58 (1:01.31)
q740
15
Kylie Jordan
Duke University | 21
1:00.74
1:01.43
r: +0.73
29.08 (29.08)
32.35 (1:01.43)
q736
16
Abby Harter
Nation's Capital | 16
1:00.94
1:01.65
r: +0.73
29.05 (29.05)
32.60 (1:01.65)
q728
17
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquati | 15
1:00.80
1:01.72
r: +0.74
28.95 (28.95)
32.77 (1:01.72)
q726
18
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swim C | 16
1:01.11
1:01.78
r: +0.73
28.69 (28.69)
33.09 (1:01.78)
q724
19
Kenady Beil
Northern KY Clip | 17
1:01.40
1:01.92
r: +0.69
29.39 (29.39)
32.53 (1:01.92)
q719
20
Allie Piccirill
Northern KY Clip | 18
1:01.62
1:02.13
r: +0.68
29.44 (29.44)
32.69 (1:02.13)
q712
21
Elizabeth Sowar
SwimMAC Carolina | 15
1:02.99
1:02.51
r: +0.58
28.72 (28.72)
33.79 (1:02.51)
q699
22
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aqua | 15
1:02.40
1:02.52
r: +0.69
29.41 (29.41)
33.11 (1:02.52)
q698
23
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club | 22
1:00.90
1:02.64
r: +0.66
28.79 (28.79)
33.85 (1:02.64)
q694
24
Caroline Carrut
Etobicoke Swim C | 17
1:01.05
1:02.67
r: +0.74
29.49 (29.49)
33.18 (1:02.67)
q693
25
Kailyn Winter
Quicksilver Swim | 15
1:01.97
1:02.75
r: +0.68
28.93 (28.93)
33.82 (1:02.75)
q691
26
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics | 16
1:01.90
1:02.94
r: +0.69
29.17 (29.17)
33.77 (1:02.94)
q684
27
Addie Rose Bull
Stingrays | 17
1:01.75
1:03.05
r: +0.72
29.69 (29.69)
33.36 (1:03.05)
q681
28
Faith Knelson
Hpcentervictoria | 17
1:03.54
1:03.37
r: +0.69
29.35 (29.35)
34.02 (1:03.37)
q671
29
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquat | 17
1:01.71
1:03.39
r: +0.73
30.43 (30.43)
32.96 (1:03.39)
q670
30
Joy Jiang
Nys Aquatics, In | 15
1:01.64
1:03.59
r: +0.68
29.31 (29.31)
34.28 (1:03.59)
q664
31
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
1:01.54
1:03.91
r: +0.69
29.30 (29.30)
34.61 (1:03.91)
q654
33
Maxine Parkinso
Delta Aquatics | 16
1:02.19
1:04.46
r: +0.70
30.27 (30.27)
34.19 (1:04.46)
637
34
Nikki Venema
Tide Swimming | 17
1:02.33
1:04.59
r: +0.80
30.14 (30.14)
34.45 (1:04.59)
633
35
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club | 16
1:02.83
1:04.70
r: +0.68
30.38 (30.38)
34.32 (1:04.70)
630
36
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers Of Ne | 14
1:02.33
1:05.19
r: +0.70
31.04 (31.04)
34.15 (1:05.19)
616
38
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina | 14
1:02.04
1:05.39
r: +0.76
30.49 (30.49)
34.90 (1:05.39)
610
39
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation | 20
1:04.37
1:05.79
r: +0.73
30.79 (30.79)
35.00 (1:05.79)
599
40
Alexandra Bumpa
Texas Ford Aquat | 17
1:03.79
1:05.89
r: +0.68
31.12 (31.12)
34.77 (1:05.89)
596
42
Regan Rathwell
Swim Ontario | 14
1:04.02
1:08.47
r: +0.69
30.84 (30.84)
37.63 (1:08.47)
531