Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 6 Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Seed Prelims FINA
1
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldog S | 25
59.19
1:00.90
r: +0.62
28.78 (28.78)
32.12 (1:00.90)
q825
2
Josh Prenot
California Aquat | 25
1:00.07
1:01.43
r: +0.67
29.24 (29.24)
32.19 (1:01.43)
q804
3
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Clu | 25
58.64
1:01.78
r: +0.73
29.07 (29.07)
32.71 (1:01.78)
q790
4
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldog S | 25
59.40
1:02.04
r: +0.74
29.99 (29.99)
32.05 (1:02.04)
q780
5
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills S | 17
1:01.81
1:02.14
r: +0.68
29.38 (29.38)
32.76 (1:02.14)
q777
6
Richard Funk
Toronto Swim Clu | 26
59.89
1:02.89
r: +0.65
29.25 (29.25)
33.64 (1:02.89)
q749
7
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays | 18
1:02.22
1:03.38
r: +0.67
29.76 (29.76)
33.62 (1:03.38)
q732
8
Alexander Milan
Etobicoke Swim C | 16
1:02.82
1:03.71
r: +0.81
29.46 (29.46)
34.25 (1:03.71)
q721
8
Miguel Chavez
Una TE | 24
1:02.06
1:03.71
r: +0.65
29.78 (29.78)
33.93 (1:03.71)
q721
10
Connor Hoppe
California Aquat | 23
1:00.53
1:03.81
r: +0.66
29.07 (29.07)
34.74 (1:03.81)
q717
12
Carson Foster
Mason Manta Rays | 17
1:07.94
1:04.43
r: +0.63
30.30 (30.30)
34.13 (1:04.43)
q697
13
Said Revelez
Desert Dragons | 26
1:02.44
1:04.52
r: +0.63
29.58 (29.58)
34.94 (1:04.52)
q694
14
Christian March
Performance Aqua | 22
1:05.10
1:04.58
r: +0.67
30.36 (30.36)
34.22 (1:04.58)
q692
15
Tyler Babinec
Mason Manta Rays | 18
1:02.95
1:04.60
r: +0.62
29.73 (29.73)
34.87 (1:04.60)
q691
16
Nick Zito
West Swim Club | 24
1:02.08
1:04.62
r: +0.75
30.26 (30.26)
34.36 (1:04.62)
q691
17
Nic Eriksson
SwimMAC Carolina | 25
1:02.77
1:04.72
r: +0.67
30.76 (30.76)
33.96 (1:04.72)
q687
18
Tyler Christian
Naval Academy Aq | 17
1:04.97
1:04.88
r: +0.62
30.79 (30.79)
34.09 (1:04.88)
q682
19
Patrick Merse
Northern KY Clip | 17
1:05.02
1:04.90
r: +0.70
30.75 (30.75)
34.15 (1:04.90)
q682
20
Jonathan Rutter
Una Prvt/PRVT | 22
1:03.40
1:05.02
r: +0.65
30.73 (30.73)
34.29 (1:05.02)
q678
21
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Clu | 15
1:04.62
1:05.35
r: +0.75
30.69 (30.69)
34.66 (1:05.35)
q668
22
Ansel Froass
Mason Manta Rays | 17
1:04.25
1:05.66
r: +0.68
31.33 (31.33)
34.33 (1:05.66)
q658
23
Cameron Tvrdik
SwimAtlanta | 16
1:05.92
1:05.78
r: +0.66
31.16 (31.16)
34.62 (1:05.78)
q655
24
Phillip Gong
Nys Aquatics, In | 17
1:05.33
1:05.90
r: +0.74
30.13 (30.13)
35.77 (1:05.90)
q651
26
Kyle Demers
Tide Swimming | 17
1:05.87
1:06.85
r: +0.62
31.84 (31.84)
35.01 (1:06.85)
q624
27
Sam Hoover
North Carolina A | 15
1:05.41
1:07.24
r: +0.61
31.79 (31.79)
35.45 (1:07.24)
q613
27
Colin Mothersea
Fish Aquatics | 23
1:05.67
1:07.24
r: +0.59
31.51 (31.51)
35.73 (1:07.24)
q613
29
Conner Kang
Lakeside Swim Te | 17
1:06.15
1:07.28
r: +0.64
31.85 (31.85)
35.43 (1:07.28)
q612
29
Alex Brehm
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
1:05.47
1:07.28
r: +0.66
32.14 (32.14)
35.14 (1:07.28)
q612
31
Alexander Blom
Lakeside Swim Te | 17
1:06.52
1:08.00
r: +0.74
31.77 (31.77)
36.23 (1:08.00)
q593
32
Will Tenpas
Nation's Capital | 17
1:07.84
1:08.95
r: +0.65
31.85 (31.85)
37.10 (1:08.95)
q568
33
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club | 17
1:06.62
1:09.09
r: +0.69
32.47 (32.47)
36.62 (1:09.09)
565
34
Jake Burd
Lakeside Swim Te | 18
1:06.01
1:09.59
r: +0.65
32.47 (32.47)
37.12 (1:09.59)
553