Swimcloud

Filters

TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville

  • Completed
  • Jan. 09–12, 2019
  • LCM
  • Knoxville, TN

Event 17 Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke

Hy-Tek
Pos Name Prelims Finals FINA
1
Regan Smith
Riptide | 16
59.84
59.37
r: +0.64
28.96 (28.96)
30.41 (59.37)
937
2
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldog S | 24
1:00.98
59.44
r: +0.64
29.10 (29.10)
30.34 (59.44)
933
3
Phoebe Bacon
Nation's Capital | 16
1:00.55
59.93
r: +0.69
29.38 (29.38)
30.55 (59.93)
911
4
Isabelle Stadde
Aquajets Swim Te | 16
1:00.99
1:00.33
r: +0.62
29.85 (29.85)
30.48 (1:00.33)
893
5
Kayla Sanchez
Hpc-Ontario | 17
1:01.02
1:00.50
r: +0.60
29.90 (29.90)
30.60 (1:00.50)
885
6
Ali Deloof
Team Elite | 24
1:01.29
1:00.91
r: +0.62
29.50 (29.50)
31.41 (1:00.91)
867
6
Lisa Bratton
Aggie Swim Club | 22
1:01.13
1:00.91
r: +0.71
30.32 (30.32)
30.59 (1:00.91)
867
8
Kathleen Baker
Team Elite | 21
1:01.37
1:00.94
r: +0.58
29.41 (29.41)
31.53 (1:00.94)
866
9
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquati | 17
1:01.41
1:00.32
r: +0.79
29.84 (29.84)
30.48 (1:00.32)
893
10
Jade Hannah
Hpcentervictoria | 16
1:02.02
1:01.17
r: +0.56
29.73 (29.73)
31.44 (1:01.17)
856
11
Danielle Hanus
Hpcentervictoria | 20
1:02.02
1:01.94
r: +0.58
29.95 (29.95)
31.99 (1:01.94)
825
12
Bridgette Alexa
Kentucky Aquatic | 22
1:02.02
1:02.04
r: +0.62
30.10 (30.10)
31.94 (1:02.04)
821
13
Madison Broad
Swim Ontario | 18
1:01.98
1:02.43
r: +0.68
30.48 (30.48)
31.95 (1:02.43)
806
14
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Te | 15
1:03.55
1:02.72
r: +0.59
30.39 (30.39)
32.33 (1:02.72)
794
15
Annabel Crush
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
1:03.74
1:03.40
r: +0.64
30.48 (30.48)
32.92 (1:03.40)
769
16
Ekaterina Avram
Neptune Natation | 27
1:03.84
1:03.78
r: +0.60
31.12 (31.12)
32.66 (1:03.78)
755
17
Regan Rathwell
Swim Ontario | 14
1:03.88
1:03.96
r: +0.61
30.68 (30.68)
33.28 (1:03.96)
749
18
Addie Rose Bull
Stingrays | 17
1:04.42
1:04.05
r: +0.66
31.04 (31.04)
33.01 (1:04.05)
746
19
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside Swim Te | 16
1:04.67
1:04.18
r: +0.62
30.83 (30.83)
33.35 (1:04.18)
741
20
Brynna Wolfe
Mason Manta Rays | 18
1:04.56
1:04.43
r: +0.65
30.72 (30.72)
33.71 (1:04.43)
733
21
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina | 14
1:04.57
1:04.45
r: +0.82
31.70 (31.70)
32.75 (1:04.45)
732
22
Asia Minnes
Unattached | 15
1:04.52
1:04.86
r: +0.64
31.35 (31.35)
33.51 (1:04.86)
718
23
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club | 16
1:04.46
1:05.56
r: +0.93
31.84 (31.84)
33.72 (1:05.56)
696
24
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming | 16
1:04.10
1:05.89
r: +0.74
31.61 (31.61)
34.28 (1:05.89)
685
25
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays | 16
1:04.99
1:03.85
r: +0.61
31.25 (31.25)
32.60 (1:03.85)
753
26
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swim C | 18
1:04.69
1:04.43
r: +0.57
31.67 (31.67)
32.76 (1:04.43)
733
27
Mackenzie Lanni
Lakeside Swim Te | 14
1:05.09
1:04.47
r: +0.72
31.20 (31.20)
33.27 (1:04.47)
731
28
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation | 20
1:05.01
1:04.68
r: +0.59
31.68 (31.68)
33.00 (1:04.68)
724
29
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers Of Ne | 17
1:05.68
1:04.94
r: +0.64
31.60 (31.60)
33.34 (1:04.94)
716
30
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wa | 15
1:05.50
1:05.10
r: +0.62
31.60 (31.60)
33.50 (1:05.10)
710
31
Elizabeth Sowar
SwimMAC Carolina | 15
1:05.70
1:05.45
r: +0.68
31.92 (31.92)
33.53 (1:05.45)
699
32
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina | 14
1:04.96
1:07.39
r: +0.79
32.55 (32.55)
34.84 (1:07.39)
640