Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 927 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 870 | – | ||
3 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 831 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Noah Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 787 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Lierz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 766 | ||
10 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 737 | PB | |
11 |
William Marois
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 730 | ||
12 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 729 | ||
13 |
Josh Zakala
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 729 | ||
14 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 718 | PB | |
15 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 702 | ||
16 |
Kristofer Rogic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 742 | ||
18 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 720 | ||
19 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 705 | PB | |
20 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 684 | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 674 | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 666 | ||
23 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 649 | ||
24 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 634 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Colton Smith
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 620 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 844 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 790 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Young
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 776 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | ||
7 |
Tim zeng
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
8 |
Harrison Lierz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 736 | – | ||
10 |
William Marois
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
13 |
Kristofer Rogic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | ||
14 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 713 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Zakala
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 709 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Chaney
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 697 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Marcum
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 681 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 678 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 664 | – | PB | |
22 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 661 | – | ||
24 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 625 | – | ||
25 |
Colton Smith
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
– |
Grigory Tarasevich
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – |