Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 937 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 934 | – | ||
3 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 911 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 893 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 886 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 868 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Lisa Bratton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 868 | – | ||
8 |
Kathleen Baker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 867 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 894 | – | ||
10 |
Jade Hannah
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 857 | – | ||
11 |
Danielle Hanus
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 825 | – | ||
12 |
Bridgette Alexander
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 821 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Madds Broad
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 806 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 795 | – | ||
15 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 770 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Avramova
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 756 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Regan Rathwell
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 750 | – | ||
18 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 746 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 742 | – | ||
20 |
Brynna Wolfe
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 733 | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 733 | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Asia Minnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
24 |
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 686 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 733 | – | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 732 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 725 | – | ||
29 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 716 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 711 | – | PB | |
31 |
Elizabeth Sowards
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 700 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 641 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 915 | – | ||
2 |
Phoebe Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 883 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Olivia Smoliga
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 865 | – | ||
4 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 864 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 863 | – | ||
6 |
Lisa Bratton
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 859 | – | ||
7 |
Ali DeLoof
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 852 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Kathleen Baker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 849 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 847 | – | ||
10 |
Madds Broad
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 824 | – | ||
11 |
Bridgette Alexander
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 822 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Danielle Hanus
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 822 | – | ||
11 |
Jade Hannah
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 822 | – | ||
14 |
Simone Manuel
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
15 |
Kendyl Stewart
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 788 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Kapeller
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
17 |
Annabel Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Avramova
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 754 | – | ||
19 |
Regan Rathwell
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Kennedy Goss
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 752 | – | ||
21 |
Gretchen Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
22 |
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 745 | – | ||
23 |
Addie Rose Bullock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 734 | – | ||
24 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
25 |
Asia Minnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Brynna Wolfe
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 729 | – | ||
27 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 729 | +3.9% | SB | |
28 |
Emily Lenihan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 725 | – | ||
29 |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 724 | – | ||
30 |
Kiley Wilhelm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 715 | +3.5% | SB | |
31 |
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 714 | – | ||
33 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 711 | – | ||
34 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 698 | – | ||
35 |
Reese Hazan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 692 | +0.1% | SB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Sowards
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 692 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Grayson Payne
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
38 |
Lauren Aylmer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 647 | – | ||
39 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
40 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 631 | – | ||
41 |
Elysse Pardus
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
– |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |