Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 876 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 872 | – | PB | |
3 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 859 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 852 | – | ||
5 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 832 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 822 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 815 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 746 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | – | ||
10 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 789 | – | ||
11 |
Mack Darragh
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 763 | – | ||
12 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 730 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 726 | – | ||
14 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 698 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Sava
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 682 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 687 | ||
18 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 684 | PB | |
19 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 683 | ||
20 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 674 | ||
21 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 668 | PB | |
22 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 661 | ||
23 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 658 | ||
24 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 652 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 656 | PB | |
26 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 650 | ||
27 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 644 | ||
28 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | ||
29 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 624 | ||
30 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 601 | ||
31 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 578 | ||
32 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 570 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis Martinez
Guatemala
|
Guatemala | 868 | – | ||
2 |
Giles Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 850 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Marius Kusch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 850 | – | ||
4 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 832 | – | ||
5 |
Tom Shields
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 815 | – | ||
6 |
Justin Lynch
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 814 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Josa
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 813 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 809 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Zheng Wen QUAH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | – | ||
10 |
Pace Clark
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 756 | – | ||
11 |
Mack Darragh
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 748 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Wright
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 737 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 727 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Sava
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 692 | – | PB | |
16 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | – | ||
18 |
Ray Yang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 687 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 677 | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 674 | – | ||
21 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
22 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 666 | – | ||
23 |
Maxime Fournier
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Robert Hill
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 663 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 655 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
27 |
Drew Modrov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
28 |
Yusuke Legard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
29 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 639 | – | ||
30 |
Thomas Lafontaine-Giguere
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 628 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 628 | – | ||
32 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
33 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
34 |
Harrison Lierz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
35 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 615 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryley McRae
Thompson Rivers University
|
Thompson Rivers University | 600 | – | ||
38 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
39 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 594 | -2.1% | ||
– |
BRYCE MEFFORD
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Parker
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | NS | – | – |