Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Stride
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 930 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 829 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Leo Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 699 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jake Rinehart
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
23 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 642 | – | PB | |
– |
Ben Culala
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 950 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 881 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alejandro Flores
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 876 | – | ||
4 |
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 864 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 748 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Aidan Wagner
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 747 | – | ||
8 |
Axel Johnson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 799 | – | PB | |
11 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 789 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 692 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Stride
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 665 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 727 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 822 | – | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 820 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 909 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Harig
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 747 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ben Culala
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 709 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Benjamin Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jake Rinehart
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
28 |
Leo Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
29 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 698 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Nguyen
Fast
|
Fast | 683 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 617 | – | PB | |
35 |
Aidan Schutte
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
36 |
Matyas Kisiday
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
Bangor Trident Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 668 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Eno
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 574 | – | ||
38 |
Joe Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 737 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nicholas Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 593 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 728 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Thane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 625 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 588 | +4.4% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 817 | – | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 615 | +4.5% | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 611 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Alexander Tang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
49 |
Peter Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | PB | |
50 |
Justin Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 598 | – | ||
51 |
Hensen Lam
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Nguyen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 556 | +9.8% | PB | |
54 |
Lukas Mraz
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
55 |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 614 | – | PB | |
56 |
Daniel Da
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 581 | +4.1% | SB | |
57 |
Jeffery Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
58 |
Andy Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
60 |
Dylan Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
61 |
Leo Benevedes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
62 |
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
63 |
Alex Wendler
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
64 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
65 |
Cole Andrews
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 574 | +4.4% | PB | |
66 |
Andy Pham
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
66 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 735 | +5.2% | PB | |
68 |
Julian Ma
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
69 |
Kevin Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 637 | +4.2% | PB | |
70 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
71 |
Kevin Sato
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 563 | – | ||
72 |
Noah Clarke
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 559 | – | ||
73 |
Andrew Hong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
74 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
75 |
Ben Yeung
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 514 | – | ||
76 |
Ryan Pak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
77 |
Evan Ping
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
78 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
79 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
79 |
Alexander Fuhrman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 519 | – | ||
79 |
Tiernann Shelton
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 454 | – | ||
82 |
David Song
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
83 |
Philip Wold
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
84 |
Nathan Hagen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
85 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 485 | +0.5% | PB | |
86 |
Kasey Kirschling
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
87 |
Simon Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 446 | – | ||
88 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 442 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Ryan Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 505 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Amon Rittenberg
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 365 | – | ||
91 |
Keegan March
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 421 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Carter Whipple
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradley Wong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Zablocki
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – |