Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Rybin
KING
|
KING | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jackson Dudley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Cermak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Bevans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 793 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
18 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 969 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaden Taylor
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 790 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 685 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 732 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roman Rybin
KING
|
KING | 980 | – | ||
2 |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 951 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Dudley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 915 | – | PB | |
5 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 822 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Cermak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 817 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 873 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 806 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 771 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob McCarthy
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 861 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Giordano
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 799 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Zach Bevans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | – | ||
17 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 794 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Swaney
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 700 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anton Teplouhov
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jaden Taylor
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 780 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 710 | +0.0% | SB | |
23 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 674 | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Nick Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
25 |
Justin Yang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 912 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 676 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 643 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Anders Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 788 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 626 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 658 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Ling
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
35 |
Elijah Dougher
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 765 | +5.1% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Brown
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
38 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 633 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Joshua Denenholz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
40 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
41 |
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 596 | +6.0% | PB | |
41 |
Vin Fetty
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 683 | – | PB | |
45 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 590 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andres Gonzalez
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 587 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ross Nakamura
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 677 | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
50 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 665 | +8.6% | PB | |
51 |
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
52 |
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 594 | +6.2% | PB | |
52 |
Max Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 594 | +1.1% | PB | |
54 |
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
55 |
Amon Rittenberg
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kasey Kirschling
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 709 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
59 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ben Yeung
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Niko Inadomi
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 568 | – | ||
62 |
Wyatt Cole
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sam Berde
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 565 | +6.3% | PB | |
64 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 681 | +5.6% | PB | |
65 |
Charles Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 790 | +3.2% | PB | |
66 |
Alexander Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cole Lindberg
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
68 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
69 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lukas Mraz
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 499 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Ian Walsh
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
72 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
73 |
Luke Hower
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | – | ||
74 |
Nathan Miller
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 483 | – | ||
75 |
David Idio
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 831 | -4.2% | ||
75 |
Allen She
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 570 | – | PB | |
77 |
Hensen Lam
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Minh Pham
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
79 |
Alexander Kennedy
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 497 | – | ||
80 |
Ethan Shen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
81 |
William Neer
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 546 | – | ||
82 |
Matthew Seminatore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 444 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Luca Vulpescu
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 481 | -3.6% | ||
84 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
85 |
Jacob Smith
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
– |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Boggeri
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Zhang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Novak
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |