Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.2% | SB | |
6 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
19 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 792 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andres Gonzalez
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 690 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 752 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rainer Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 739 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 738 | – | PB | |
24 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 611 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Lu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 991 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 854 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Hayes
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 873 | +5.6% | SB | |
4 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 832 | – | ||
5 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 813 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kevin kyi
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 879 | – | PB | |
7 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 878 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
9 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 774 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 738 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 733 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 727 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Alex Curran
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 752 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Shauf
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 709 | – | ||
17 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 738 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Karulin
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andres Gonzalez
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 769 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 767 | – | PB | |
24 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 761 | – | PB | |
25 |
Peter Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rainer Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 692 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Lucas MacLeod
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | – | ||
29 |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 886 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 736 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 682 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Anderson
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
34 |
Louis Gasson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 827 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 673 | – | ||
37 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 615 | +31.9% | PB | |
38 |
Jaden Zhang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 610 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Aidan Greenmun
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
41 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 559 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 607 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Heaps
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 659 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Justin Yang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
46 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
David Idio
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 934 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 552 | +11.1% | SB | |
51 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 582 | +5.9% | PB | |
53 |
will Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 546 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Max Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
Arnold Chrisstoffels
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
56 |
Hunter Hobbs
KING
|
KING | 674 | +2.6% | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Shen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 671 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Ethan Fox
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 560 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jason Shen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 604 | +2.6% | PB | |
60 |
Andy Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
James Correll
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
62 |
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kevin Wu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 630 | +3.1% | PB | |
64 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 517 | +2.6% | PB | |
65 |
Wyatt Cole
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
66 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 561 | – | PB | |
66 |
Benjamin Howard
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 509 | +6.8% | PB | |
68 |
Bradley Wong
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
69 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
70 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
71 |
Kavan Hunter
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 606 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Nathan Fleischmann
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
73 |
Justin Tran
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 550 | +4.1% | PB | |
74 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | 601 | – | PB | |
75 |
Lewis Wentler
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
76 |
Alexander Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
77 |
Owen Weber
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
78 |
Jacob Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 674 | – | PB | |
79 |
Joshua Denenholz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
80 |
Garrett Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 668 | – | ||
81 |
Suhas Kannam
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
82 |
Kody Feyedelem
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 444 | +3.2% | SB | |
83 |
Hensen Lam
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
84 |
Kyle Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
85 |
Toshio Toguchi
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim | 419 | – | PB | |
86 |
Tiernann Shelton
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 369 | – | ||
– |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Rea
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Hanley
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |