Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Bohman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sam Hutchinson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 12 | +5.1% | SB | |
8 |
Trey Flouer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scott Haskins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Stanley
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 5 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Justus Hampton
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Mattia Seazzu
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ilya Balyuk
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 2 | – | PB | |
X |
Jackson Burrus
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Logan Overlees
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 488 | – | PB | |
18 |
Keaton Rice
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 466 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kaleb Putman
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 453 | – | PB | |
20 |
Clayton Cobbs
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
21 |
Kyler Lamb
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 437 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Jeff McCoy
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 435 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luc Diefenbach
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 432 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 420 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 440 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Dagen Clouse
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 427 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Franson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 418 | – | ||
28 |
Jackson Woodard
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 417 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Campbell Siskron
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 411 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Jekov
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
31 |
David Koster
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
32 |
Erik Eikenbary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 393 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Bohman
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
2 |
Drayden Bell
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Hines
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 560 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 552 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Gantenbein
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 548 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 539 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trey Flouer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Hutchinson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 513 | +3.9% | SB | |
9 |
Cameron Stanley
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 500 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Hunter Boniface
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
10 |
Scott Haskins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 496 | – | PB | |
12 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 484 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Mattia Seazzu
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ilya Balyuk
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 473 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justus Hampton
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 467 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 464 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Overlees
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 463 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Roodzant
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
19 |
Kaleb Putman
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 454 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luc Diefenbach
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 436 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Clayton Cobbs
Bakersfield Swim Club
|
Bakersfield Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
22 |
Keaton Rice
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 433 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Kyler Lamb
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 431 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jeff McCoy
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 426 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 422 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Dagen Clouse
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 419 | – | ||
27 |
David Koster
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
28 |
Christopher Franson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 406 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Woodard
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 402 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 399 | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Daniel Jekov
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
32 |
Campbell Siskron
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 387 | – | ||
33 |
Erik Eikenbary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
X |
Jackson Burrus
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 366 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
David Wallace
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 365 | – | PB | |
36 |
Oliver Krehbiel
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 360 | – | ||
37 |
Frank Alberti
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 344 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Eli Stammler
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 333 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Camron Simmons
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 330 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Goudie
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 324 | – | ||
41 |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 284 | – | PB | |
– |
Diego Hernandez
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Yeager Larson
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Felipe D'Orsi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – |