Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominick Sheppard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Moy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Eberly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivier Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Degennaro
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 712 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 702 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 695 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 717 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 666 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Jonathan Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 681 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Leo Wang
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 692 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Moy
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dominick Sheppard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Houck
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 787 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 758 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Guiliano
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 831 | – | ||
6 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 823 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 743 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Clark
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 813 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Eberly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nolan Benner
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 754 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
JP Perucki
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
13 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 714 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
15 |
Will Deitch
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 712 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Olivier Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
17 |
Matt Degennaro
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 689 | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grant Kay
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 716 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 674 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Gabe Deiderick
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 688 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Zac Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 687 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Leo Wang
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Kroon
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 682 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Azzalina
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 708 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Edward Feeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 662 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Charlie Hockersmith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 673 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Martin Vradinskiy
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 699 | +6.0% | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Edwards
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 751 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Nikita Timoshenko
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 696 | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Davis Wojnovich
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 651 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Caleb Chryst
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 691 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 660 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Liam Garbutt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 655 | – | PB | |
34 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 682 | +0.6% | SB | |
36 |
Louie Franzone
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 651 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Collin Breiner
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 731 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Vannoy
Caa
|
Caa | 633 | – | ||
39 |
Jack FIDANZA
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Prevost
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 671 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Dalton Fink
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 724 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Law
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 724 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Josh Cunningham
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 723 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Colin Shipp
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 623 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 718 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Mason Polaner
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 638 | +2.2% | SB | |
47 |
Joshua Belder
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 621 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Hunter Little
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
49 |
David DiLeonardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Kevin Xu
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 632 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Ryan Maher
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 614 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Aaron Keifer
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 613 | – | ||
53 |
Malachi Eberly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | ||
54 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 707 | +2.4% | SB | |
55 |
Denis Zatonskyy
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 653 | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kevin Cary
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Owen Woodard
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
|
Lancaster YMCA Swimming | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Brody Heckman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 648 | +0.9% | SB | |
58 |
Ethan Moore
Caa
|
Caa | 648 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Trey O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Davis TIDBALL
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 646 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
ZACHARY SMITH
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Dylan Mason
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 614 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Josh Sultanik
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 690 | +3.0% | PB | |
64 |
Jonah Kasznay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | PB | |
64 |
Luke Ramalho
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 636 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Justin Chang
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 635 | +3.1% | SB | |
68 |
Sean Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 607 | +3.1% | PB | |
69 |
Winchester Ployratana
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 630 | +0.7% | SB | |
70 |
Tommy Lutter
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 597 | +2.7% | SB | |
71 |
Alex Blacker
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 676 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Ben Gerhard
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 675 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 674 | +4.6% | PB | |
74 |
John Liu
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 672 | +6.2% | PB | |
75 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 669 | +1.7% | SB | |
76 |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 569 | +0.1% | SB | |
76 |
Andrew Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 585 | +2.7% | PB | |
78 |
Jacob Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
78 |
Daniel Merighi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
80 |
Gavin Egerton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
81 |
Greg Morris
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 564 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Ryan Ward
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 658 | +3.7% | PB | |
84 |
Luke Grossi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 603 | – | ||
85 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
86 |
Logan smith
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 655 | +0.8% | SB | |
87 |
Mitchell Schwartz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 573 | +3.5% | PB | |
87 |
Matt Sivo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
89 |
Cory Laing
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 572 | +2.0% | SB | |
90 |
Elijah Gocotano
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 598 | +1.7% | PB | |
91 |
Aidan McIlroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | +0.8% | PB | |
92 |
Ryan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 645 | -1.8% | ||
93 |
Max Valeriano
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 563 | -1.8% | ||
94 |
Patrick Williamson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
95 |
Charlie Fackler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 541 | +3.0% | PB | |
95 |
Kevin Zahariev
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 639 | -1.4% | ||
97 |
Damian Szlaga
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 555 | +3.2% | PB | |
98 |
Oscar Petersen
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 554 | -0.8% | ||
99 |
Alex Yoon
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 579 | +0.5% | SB | |
100 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 629 | +1.2% | PB | |
101 |
Connor Long
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
102 |
PJ Kain
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 533 | – | ||
103 |
Anthony Laite
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 530 | +5.9% | PB | |
104 |
Brandon Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 606 | +2.4% | SB | |
105 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 591 | -2.1% | ||
106 |
Austin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
107 |
Ryan Cui
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 564 | -0.9% | ||
108 |
Josh Finkelman-Mahoney
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 449 | +1.0% | SB | |
109 |
Lucas Whelan
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 468 | – | ||
110 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 466 | +0.6% | SB | |
111 |
Jack Engel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 490 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Cornish
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carmeron Reeder
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Gingrich
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Youssef Elkhouly
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Durantine
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Mandrell
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – |