Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 20.00 1005 +2.9% PB
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 17.00 974 PB
3 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 16.00 1010 PB
4 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 15.00 942 -0.7%
5 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 14.00 940 +5.0% PB
6 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 13.00 924 -0.4%
7 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 12.00 921 +4.3% PB
8 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 11.00 931 +5.9% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 9.00 919 +6.0% PB
10 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 7.00 912 -0.4%
11 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 6.00 914
12 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 5.00 893 +3.5% SB
13 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 4.00 894 -0.4%
14 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 3.00 880 PB
15 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 2.00 908 +5.8% PB
16 Maria Baric TAC Titans logo 1.00 830 +0.7% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 982 PB
2 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 988 +2.2% SB
3 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1001 PB
4 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 925 -0.3%
5 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 937 +6.2% PB
6 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 900 +3.5% SB
7 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 898 +3.3% SB
7 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 898 -2.6%
9 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 897 +5.1% SB
10 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 893 -1.2%
11 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 892 +3.5% SB
12 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 900
13 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 891 -0.5%
13 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 891 PB
15 Maria Baric TAC Titans logo 871 +2.4% PB
16 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 917 +6.2% PB
17 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 879 +5.6% PB
18 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 877 +4.1% PB
19 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 857
20 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 870 PB
20 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 855 +4.2% PB
22 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 870
23 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 865 +2.1% PB
24 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 849 -2.2%
25 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 840 +0.3% SB
26 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 838
27 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 835 +6.2% SB
28 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 834
29 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 827 +1.0% PB
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 876 +0.6% SB
31 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 826 0.0%
32 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 840 +0.8% PB
32 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 825 +1.5% SB
34 Riley Huddleston Ohio State Swim Club logo 842 +0.8% SB
35 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 838 +1.1% SB
36 Emma Steckiel Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 837 +3.0% SB
36 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 822 +2.8% SB
36 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 837 -0.6%
39 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 838 +3.0% PB
39 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 835
39 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 820 +0.6% PB
42 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 834 PB
43 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 867 +6.3% PB
44 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 817 -1.4%
45 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 831 PB
46 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 811 PB
47 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 828 +3.4% SB
47 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 825 -1.1%
49 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 824 +4.3% SB
50 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 805 +2.8% SB
50 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 805 -1.9%
52 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 804 +5.1% SB
52 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 804
54 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 803 +0.2% SB
55 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 802 +1.2% SB
55 Anna-Julia Kutsch JCC Aquatic Club logo 802
55 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo 802 +3.6% SB
58 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 815 +2.1% SB
59 Johanna Jorgenson Club Wolverine logo 814 -1.7%
59 Allyson Accordino SwimMAC Carolina logo 800 +0.7% SB
61 Kasia Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 816 +5.0% PB
62 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 846 PB
62 Claire Newman Kronos Aquatics logo 812 -2.6%
64 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 811 +3.7% SB
64 Micayla Cronk Hydro4 Swimming logo 814
66 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 844 0.0%
67 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 795 +0.6% SB
68 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo 793 +1.9% PB
68 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 793 PB
70 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 897
70 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 792 +3.8% SB
70 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 792 +0.2% SB
73 Callie Parkes Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 806 +0.5% PB
74 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 805 -0.3%
74 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 788 -0.1%
76 Teresa IVAN MSA SWIM logo 804
76 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 801 +2.1% SB
76 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 787 +2.9% SB
76 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 787 -1.3%
76 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 787 +3.6% SB
81 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 786 +1.7% PB
81 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 786 +4.4% SB
83 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 800
84 Adele Zyniewicz 889 PB
84 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 784 +2.7% SB
86 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 798 +8.6% PB
87 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 797 -2.0%
87 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 782 -0.7%
87 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 800 -0.8%
87 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 797
91 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 796 +3.0% PB
91 Grace Cutrell The Fish logo 781 +0.9% SB
93 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 798
94 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 794 +4.6% SB
94 Aspen Gersper Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 884 +2.8% SB
96 Isabel Pennington SWIM TYDE logo 793 +0.7% PB
97 Cooper Ackerly Nova of Virginia logo 795 +2.9% PB
97 Caroline Mahoney Coastal Maine Aq logo 792 PB
99 Leah Gentry-Tuney Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 794 PB
100 Grace Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 793 +1.6% SB
100 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 790
102 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 774
103 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 773 PB
103 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 773
105 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 787 -0.3%
105 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 772 -2.3%
105 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 790 +5.0% SB
105 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 787
109 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 819 PB
109 Ava Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 819 +0.2% PB
111 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 769 +3.4% PB
111 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 787 PB
111 Kailey Orr Ensworth Aquatics logo 787
114 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo 782 PB
115 Emily MacDonald Bolles School Sharks logo 784 -1.4%
116 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logo 765 +0.1% SB
117 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 764 -1.2%
117 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 764 PB
117 Lainie Bell Swim Atlanta logo 764
120 Audrey Orange Asphalt Green logo 762 +6.1% SB
121 Erin Milligan Memphis Thunder logo 761 PB
121 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo 779 PB
123 Teagen Moon Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 775 PB
124 Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logo 759 +1.9% SB
124 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 774 -0.2%
126 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 758
127 Hailey Galbraith 775 +2.7% SB
127 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 775 -2.2%
129 Kay Foley Munster Swim Club logo 756
130 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 755 +5.6% SB
131 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 754 +3.5% SB
131 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo 772
133 Sydney Kang 801
134 Mairin O'Brien 768 -1.4%
134 Anneliese Hohm Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 765 +1.0% PB
134 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 751 -1.3%
137 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo 764
138 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 763 PB
139 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 797 -0.5%
139 Carly Schwab Bolles School Sharks logo 748 +0.9% PB
141 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logo 747 +1.3% SB
142 Lyndsey Huizenga Laker Swimming logo 746 -1.4%
143 Gracey Payne Franklin Regional logo 760 +1.4% SB
143 Morgan Jones Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 757 PB
143 Gabrianna Banks South Florida Aquatic Club logo 757 -3.1%
146 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logo 756
146 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 790 +2.2% SB
148 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 740
148 Bainon Hart Cleveland Swim logo 740 -1.8%
150 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 757 +1.7% SB
151 Ellie Tiskus Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 736 +2.5% SB
152 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 735
152 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 750
154 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 732 +3.9% SB
155 Anna Freyman Florida State (Club Team) logo 729 -0.7%
156 Kenna Haney Marlins of Raleigh logo 724 +2.7% SB
157 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 733 -1.1%
157 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 733
159 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 715 -0.9%
160 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 712 +0.0% SB
161 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 726 +3.5% SB
162 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo 724 PB
163 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 717 -1.7%
164 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 716
164 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo 701 +1.6% SB
166 Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo 714
167 Berit Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 799 +2.4% SB
168 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 710
169 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 692 -2.0%
170 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 630 -3.8%
171 Katie Pollard Madison Swimming Association logo 642 -4.9%