Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 20.00 1040 PB
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 17.00 987 PB
3 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 16.00 987 +7.1% SB
4 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 15.00 1007 +2.3% PB
5 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 14.00 956 -0.3%
6 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 13.00 960 +3.2% PB
7 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 12.00 944 +2.4% SB
8 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 11.00 918 +0.4% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 9.00 926
10 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 7.00 917 +4.4% PB
11 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 6.00 916 +5.2% SB
12 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 5.00 908 +7.3% PB
13 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 4.00 891 +0.0% PB
14 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 3.00 905 +4.9% SB
15 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2.00 883 -1.4%
16 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 1.00 883 +1.4% PB
Swim-off
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 930 +3.1% PB
2 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 882
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 988
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 973 PB
3 Ella Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 942 +1.3% PB
4 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 951 +2.9% PB
5 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 925 -1.6%
6 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 921 +4.6% SB
7 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 961 +0.5% SB
8 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 926 +1.8% SB
9 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 913 +5.2% SB
10 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 899
10 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 897 +6.9% PB
12 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 895 +1.9% PB
13 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 894 +3.5% SB
14 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 890 -1.1%
15 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 887 -0.1%
16 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 886 +4.1% SB
17 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 894 PB
18 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 874
19 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 873 PB
20 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 869 +4.6% PB
21 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 912 PB
22 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 964 PB
23 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 866 +2.3% SB
24 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 865 +2.1% SB
25 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 864 +4.5% PB
26 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 904 +2.1% PB
27 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 860
28 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 861 +1.2% PB
29 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 855
30 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 871 +3.8% PB
31 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 870 +5.0% PB
32 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 855 +7.4% PB
33 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 851 +2.7% SB
34 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 853 PB
35 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 852 +0.4% SB
36 Katharine Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo 850 PB
37 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 846 +1.8% SB
38 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 861 +5.9% PB
39 Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo 845 PB
40 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 844
41 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 857 -1.1%
42 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 843
43 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 842 +5.7% SB
44 Claire Donan Triton Swimming logo 839 +2.5% SB
45 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 838
46 Martina Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 852 +0.1% PB
47 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 835 -0.3%
48 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 849 +4.1% SB
49 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logo 832
50 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 832 +1.5% SB
51 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 848 +1.1% PB
52 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 873 PB
53 Isabella Paoletti Delaware Swim Team logo 831 +3.5% SB
53 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 831 +3.0% SB
55 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 827 +1.1% PB
56 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 843 -0.4%
57 Esme Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 829 PB
57 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 829
59 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 868 PB
60 Victoria Eisenhauer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 827 +4.6% PB
61 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 821
62 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 818 -0.3%
63 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 814 +7.2% PB
64 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 812 +8.3% SB
64 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 815 PB
66 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 812 PB
66 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 828 -2.3%
68 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 813 +2.9% SB
69 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 826 +9.1% SB
70 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 853 +4.6% PB
71 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 811 +2.4% SB
72 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 808 +4.7% SB
73 Johanna Jorgenson Club Wolverine logo 808 PB
74 Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo 807 +1.7% PB
75 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 804 +5.3% PB
76 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 819
77 Lindsey Sanders Tennessee Aquatics logo 802 +4.9% SB
78 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 800
79 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 801 -2.4%
80 Ashley Cusano Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 800 PB
81 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 840 PB
82 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 839 +4.1% PB
83 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 798 -0.9%
84 Anna Hogan Cardinal Aquatics logo 792
84 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logo 792 -0.7%
84 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 808 -1.3%
87 Ella Martinez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 807 PB
88 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 807 +0.5% PB
89 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 793
90 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 793 -2.1%
91 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 790 PB
91 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo 792 PB
93 Isabella Gary Weston Swimming Inc. logo 805 +4.8% PB
94 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 788
95 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 830 PB
96 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 788
97 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 785 -1.6%
98 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 787 PB
99 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 828 -0.7%
100 Allison Martin The Fish logo 799 -0.1%
101 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 799 PB
102 Rabea Pfaff Delaware Swim Team logo 781 +1.3% SB
102 Madeline Greaves Drop Aquatics logo 797 -1.1%
104 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 796 PB
105 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 796 PB
106 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 779
107 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 794
108 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 780 +0.6% SB
109 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logo 780 PB
110 Amaya Hanley SwimMAC Carolina logo 793 -0.7%
111 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 778
112 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 778 +5.8% PB
113 Aziza Ganihanova Somerset Valley YMCA logo 778 +1.6% PB
114 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logo 791
115 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 774 +3.4% SB
116 Morgan Miller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 773 +5.2% SB
116 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 817 +5.9% PB
118 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 773 PB
118 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 773 -1.6%
120 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo 773 +0.6% SB
121 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 788
122 Hannah Cech Lakota-OH logo 774
122 Evelyn Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 774 PB
124 Erin Milligan Memphis Thunder logo 771 +5.3% SB
125 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logo 773 PB
126 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logo 773 +1.2% SB
127 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 772 -1.5%
127 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 786 +0.3% PB
129 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 768 -0.2%
130 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 784 -3.0%
131 Kate Lair Dayton Raiders logo 770 +0.5% SB
132 Grace Weston Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 770 +0.2% PB
133 Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 767
134 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 766 +0.4% PB
135 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo 768 +2.7% PB
136 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 767
137 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 766
138 Charlie Burt Tide Swim Team logo 762 +3.1% PB
139 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 777 -0.7%
140 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 760 +2.8% SB
141 Sophie Anderson TAC Titans logo 759 +5.7% PB
142 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 771
143 Michaela Mattes Sarasota Sharks logo 848 +3.8% SB
143 Bainon Hart Cleveland Swim logo 751 -0.8%
145 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 749 PB
146 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 751
146 Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo 748 -0.4%
148 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logo 750 +3.7% PB
148 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo 748 +2.1% SB
150 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logo 763 +2.2% PB
151 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 749
152 Genevieve Joyce Marlins of Raleigh logo 747 +4.9% PB
153 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 743
154 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 742
154 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logo 758 +3.2% SB
156 Elena Dry TAC Titans logo 839 +0.9% SB
156 Meaghan Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 742 +2.3% SB
158 Saige Kemeny Area Tallahassee logo 741 -1.3%
159 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 757
159 Naomee Miller Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 741 -0.7%
161 Courtney Connolly 741 -2.6%
162 Cameron Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo 783 -0.8%
163 Jenna Thompson 757 Swim logo 738 +8.8% SB
164 Sydney Kang 780
165 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 736 -3.0%
166 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 733
167 Gabby Donahue Blue Dolfins logo 735 -4.1%
168 Masy Folcik Rockford Community Swim Team logo 731 -2.5%
169 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 731
170 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 724 +2.8% SB
171 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 724
172 jordan agliano Highlander Aquatic Club logo 767 -2.4%
173 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logo 722
174 Anneliese Hohm Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 723 +5.9% SB
175 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 735 +0.2% SB
176 Katie Wong Swim Atlanta logo 721
177 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 718 +0.2% SB
178 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 761 +3.7% SB
179 Shelby Raber Tide Swim Team logo 716 +2.3% SB
180 Abby Kriegler Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club logo 714
181 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logo 714 -0.4%
182 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 729 -1.7%
183 Kim Jogis Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 713 -1.6%
184 Winnie Jalet Club Wolverine logo 751 +0.6% SB
185 Angela Gambardella Southern CT Aquatics Club logo 705
186 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 701
187 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logo 742 -3.3%
188 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 696
189 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logo 692
190 Ashley Worden Marlins of Raleigh logo 688 +4.4% SB
191 Katie Pollard Madison Swimming Association logo 689 -2.3%
192 Erynn Black Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 669 -1.7%
193 Abigail Leisure Berkeley Barracudas logo 654 -3.3%
Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo NS
Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Annabelle Young Nova of Virginia logo NS
Ellie Tiskus Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo NS