Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 20.00 981 PB
2 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 17.00 976 PB
3 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 16.00 937 +1.4% PB
4 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 15.00 932 PB
5 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 14.00 883 PB
6 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 13.00 903 +6.1% PB
7 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 12.00 872 PB
8 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo 11.00 849 -0.3%
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 9.00 882
10 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 7.00 878 +2.7% PB
11 James Plage Aquabears logo 6.00 905 PB
12 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 5.00 869 -0.8%
13 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 4.00 858 +1.8% PB
14 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 3.00 876 +4.6% PB
15 Grady Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logo 2.00 849 PB
16 Dylan Scott Swim Atlanta logo 1.00 844 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 930 PB
2 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 927
3 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 901 +0.0% SB
4 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 923 PB
5 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 916 +6.6% PB
6 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo 877 +0.8% PB
7 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 878 PB
8 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 877 PB
9 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 862
10 James Plage Aquabears logo 893 PB
11 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 850 +1.7% PB
12 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 863 +1.9% PB
13 Dylan Scott Swim Atlanta logo 860 PB
14 Grady Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logo 858 PB
15 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 871 +4.4% PB
16 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 845 -1.7%
17 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 844 -1.7%
18 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 868 +7.0% PB
19 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo 842
19 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 867 +4.4% PB
21 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 864 +0.6% PB
22 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 839 +0.4% SB
23 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 823 +1.9% PB
24 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 861 PB
25 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 836 +2.1% PB
26 Jack Fitzpatrick Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 834 +0.8% PB
27 Blake Peeples Performance Elit logo 827 +1.7% PB
28 Tyler Watson North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 825 PB
29 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 825 PB
30 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 821 -0.3%
30 Cole Kuster Pva logo 821
32 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 821 +3.3% PB
33 Alexander Capizzo Grosse Pointe Gators logo 821 +3.8% SB
34 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 843 PB
35 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 842 +3.1% PB
36 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 811 +1.8% PB
37 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 835 +2.0% PB
38 Shwan Ahn Swim Atlanta logo 809
39 Liam Smith Lower Moreland Swimming logo 808 +4.2% PB
40 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo 806 -0.4%
41 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 806 +2.5% SB
42 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logo 869 PB
43 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 791 +4.8% SB
44 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 805 +2.8% PB
45 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 804 +4.7% PB
46 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 821
47 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 859 +3.0% PB
48 Nick Lynam Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 779 PB
49 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logo 792 PB
50 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 816 +0.9% PB
51 Ryan Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 855 PB
52 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 816 -0.7%
53 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 815 PB
54 Nicklas J. H. Bohn Dynamo Swim Club logo 815 PB
55 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 814 +4.9% PB
56 Alexander Gusev Sarasota Sharks logo 788 -0.4%
57 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 812 -1.2%
58 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 812 -1.0%
59 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 785 +6.0% PB
60 Brendan Williams Three Village Swim Club logo 807 +3.4% PB
61 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 778
62 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 777 +3.6% SB
63 McAllistar Milne GRIT Aquatics logo 774 PB
64 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logo 836 PB
65 Lance Norris Rocky Mount Family YMCA logo 835 -1.1%
66 Dimiter Zafirov Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 887 -1.4%
67 Thomas Diaz Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 769 +4.7% SB
68 Zane Rosely 794 +3.1% PB
69 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 832 PB
70 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 786 -1.1%
71 Alan Flower Dayton Raiders logo 760 -1.3%
72 Matthew Gaines Dynamo Swim Club logo 782 PB
73 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 820 PB
74 Carl Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 815 PB
75 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 751 +5.9% SB
76 Brendan Driscoll Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 737 -1.9%
77 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 749 +2.1% SB
78 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 773 -0.2%
79 Matt Lequang Hamilton Area YMCA logo 748
80 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 733 +3.9% SB
81 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo 747 -2.4%
82 Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logo 859 -0.7%
83 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 855 -2.7%
84 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 737 -1.3%
85 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 721 -0.8%
86 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 755
87 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 714
88 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 751 +0.2% SB
89 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 727
90 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 725 -2.8%
91 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 784
Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo NS
Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo NS