Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Marquardt
ATOM
|
ATOM | 17 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 15 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Tadder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabel Gormley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 1 | +5.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 770 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Tylor Mathieu
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 768 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 767 | – | ||
20 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 761 | +3.4% | SB | |
21 |
Yixuan Chang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 742 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Faith Hefner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 739 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 738 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 798 | +8.1% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 793 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 792 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lola Mull
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 791 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Isabel Gormley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 791 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Tadder
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 786 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Marquardt
ATOM
|
ATOM | 777 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
9 |
Kaylee Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 766 | +5.6% | SB | |
10 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 766 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 763 | +1.0% | SB | |
12 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Noelle Kaufmann
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 759 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Boeckman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 758 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 752 | +5.3% | SB | |
17 |
Katie Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rebekah Hamilton
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 749 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Yixuan Chang
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 742 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Madison Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 742 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 742 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 739 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Tylor Mathieu
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 738 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Faith Hefner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 737 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 737 | +3.9% | SB | |
27 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
28 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Tuinman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Adrianna Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 732 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Gjertsen
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 729 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 728 | +1.7% | SB | |
33 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 727 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 725 | – | ||
35 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Kenna Haney
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 724 | +2.6% | SB | |
37 |
Elle Caldow
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 724 | +2.5% | SB | |
38 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Abby Grottle
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 722 | +3.5% | SB | |
40 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Lizzie Danforth
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 720 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 719 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Ashley Neas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 717 | +4.2% | SB | |
45 |
Rachel Schlemmer
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 716 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nicola Lane
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 716 | – | ||
47 |
Olwyn Bartis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 714 | – | ||
48 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 714 | +0.8% | SB | |
49 |
Liz Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 713 | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Savannah Mitchell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
51 |
Izz Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 712 | +3.2% | SB | |
52 |
Abby Pilkenton
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.8% | SB | |
54 |
Leanna Wall
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 707 | +4.1% | PB | |
55 |
Orla Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 703 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Shannon Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 701 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 697 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
Emma Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 693 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Cara Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 693 | +0.9% | PB | |
61 |
Corey Moon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
62 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 690 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Lyndsey Reeve
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 687 | -3.0% | ||
65 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 687 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Kate Lair
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
67 |
Jocelyn Fisher
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
68 |
Cooper Ackerly
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 683 | +2.8% | SB | |
69 |
Sydney Morgan
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 681 | +0.3% | SB | |
70 |
Kristen Gullickson
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 681 | +4.2% | SB | |
71 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 680 | – | ||
72 |
Audra MCSHARRY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 680 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Jess Pryne
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 679 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 679 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 679 | – | ||
75 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 679 | -2.8% | ||
77 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 677 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Abby Kriegler
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
79 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 666 | +3.9% | SB | |
80 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 665 | +3.7% | SB | |
81 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | – | ||
82 |
Morgan Razewski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 654 | – | ||
83 |
Megan Pulley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 652 | – | ||
84 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 651 | -3.9% | ||
85 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | +1.5% | SB | |
86 |
Micayla Cronk
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 649 | – | ||
87 |
Kim Jogis
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 644 | -1.8% | ||
88 |
Keelan Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 635 | -3.8% | ||
89 |
Elizabeth Intihar
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
90 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 630 | -3.6% | ||
91 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 621 | -2.4% | ||
92 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 614 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Ella Nelson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keri Golden
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |