Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 20.00 1002 +1.8% PB
2 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 17.00 952 +0.5% SB
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 16.00 926
4 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 15.00 909 +4.3% SB
5 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 14.00 903 -1.0%
6 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 13.00 913
7 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 12.00 893 +5.4% SB
8 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 11.00 898 +3.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 959 +0.2% SB
2 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 917 -0.8%
3 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 931 PB
4 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 907
5 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 906 +5.9% PB
6 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 918 +3.9% PB
7 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 896 -1.3%
8 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 890 +3.6% SB
9 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 887
10 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 877 +3.3% SB
11 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 887
12 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 923 PB
13 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 854 +4.2% SB
13 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 854 +0.7% PB
15 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 850
17 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 843 PB
16 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 858 PB
18 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 841 +0.9% SB
19 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 841 +1.3% SB
20 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 860
21 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 857 +4.3% SB
22 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 834 +4.2% SB
23 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 854 -0.3%
24 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 832 +0.8% SB
25 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 831 +7.7% PB
26 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 845
27 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 844 +0.7% PB
28 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 827 -2.0%
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 888 +1.7% PB
30 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 840 PB
31 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 823
31 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 823
33 Anna-Julia Kutsch JCC Aquatic Club logo 822
34 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 821 +7.5% PB
35 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 840 +0.5% PB
35 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo 820 +3.0% PB
37 Micayla Cronk Hydro4 Swimming logo 839 -2.8%
38 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 816
38 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 879 +0.1% PB
40 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 833
41 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 812 +3.4% PB
42 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 810
42 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 810 -1.0%
44 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 824 -0.8%
45 Emma Steckiel Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 823 +2.9% SB
46 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 807 +5.6% SB
46 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 807 PB
46 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo 807 -2.6%
49 Madeline Bragg Stingrays logo 798
49 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 861 +1.1% PB
51 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 858 -2.5%
52 Riley Huddleston Ohio State Swim Club logo 816 +1.6% PB
53 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo 810 +3.9% SB
54 Erin Milligan Memphis Thunder logo 794 +5.4% SB
55 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 856 +3.6% SB
56 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 793
57 Adele Zyniewicz 894 PB
57 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 807 -0.2%
59 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 812
60 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 804 +1.6% PB
60 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 804 +2.7% SB
62 Hailey Galbraith 809 +6.0% SB
62 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 788
64 Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logo 788 +3.9% SB
65 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 802 +3.2% SB
66 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 805 +2.0% PB
67 Johanna Jorgenson Club Wolverine logo 798 -2.8%
67 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo 784 -3.7%
69 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo 804 +4.4% PB
70 Ava Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 845 -1.3%
71 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 796
71 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 782 -0.8%
73 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 781
74 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 781 -0.7%
75 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo 795
76 Teresa IVAN MSA SWIM logo 800 +0.6% SB
77 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 779
78 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 790 +1.4% SB
79 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 773
80 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 834 PB
81 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 771 -1.3%
82 Allison Martin The Fish logo 791 +6.5% SB
83 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 783
84 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 830 PB
85 Grace Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 787 +2.0% PB
85 Audrey Orange Asphalt Green logo 767 +3.0% SB
87 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 781 -1.8%
88 Esme Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 780
89 Allyson Accordino SwimMAC Carolina logo 765
90 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 781 +4.8% SB
91 Sydney Kang 815
91 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 752 -0.6%
93 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 765 +2.4% SB
94 Grace Cutrell The Fish logo 748
95 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 747 -2.9%
96 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 767 +3.6% SB
97 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo 766
98 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 758 -0.8%
99 Tara Enneking Lynchburg Y logo 740 -0.6%
100 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 753 +0.2% SB
101 Cameron Horner Henson Family YMCA logo 748 +2.8% PB
102 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 733 0.0%
103 Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logo 730
103 Kailey Orr Ensworth Aquatics logo 751
105 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 743
106 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 728
107 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 735 -1.0%
108 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 731
109 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 733 -2.9%
110 Emily MacDonald Bolles School Sharks logo 731 -2.5%
111 Anna Freyman Florida State (Club Team) logo 710 -0.7%
112 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 722 PB
113 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 726 -0.8%
114 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 696 -2.5%
115 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 715
116 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 711
116 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 791
118 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 702
119 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 697
119 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 682 -3.8%
121 Yilinna Collmar Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 742 -2.2%
122 Gracey Payne Franklin Regional logo 699 +2.0% SB
123 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo 674 -0.2%
124 Leah Gentry-Tuney Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 692 -3.1%
125 Renee Liu Grosse Pointe Gators logo 668 -4.3%
126 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo 665 +0.9% SB
126 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 665 +3.6% SB
128 Ellie Tiskus Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 659 -1.5%
129 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logo 648 +1.0% SB
130 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 665
131 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 644 +1.1% SB
Christina Cianciolo Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo NS
Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo NS
Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo NS
Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo NS
Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Savannah Barr Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo NS