Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.2% SB
2 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo -0.8%
3 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo PB
4 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo
5 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo +5.9% PB
6 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo +3.9% PB
7 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo -1.3%
8 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo +3.6% SB
9 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo +3.6% SB
10 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo +3.3% SB
11 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo
12 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo PB
13 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo +4.2% SB
13 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo +0.7% PB
15 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo
17 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo PB
16 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
18 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo +0.9% SB
19 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo +1.3% SB
20 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo
21 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo +4.3% SB
22 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo +4.2% SB
23 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo -0.3%
24 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +0.8% SB
25 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo +6.7% PB
26 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
27 Aubrey Chandler Rock Hill Area YMCA logo +0.7% PB
28 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo -2.0%
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo +1.7% PB
30 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo PB
31 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo
31 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo +4.6% SB
33 Anna-Julia Kutsch JCC Aquatic Club logo +4.0% SB
34 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo +1.4% PB
35 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logo +3.0% PB
35 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo +0.5% PB
37 Micayla Cronk Hydro4 Swimming logo -2.8%
38 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo +1.5% SB
38 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
40 Ella Bathurst Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo
41 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo +3.4% PB
42 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo -1.0%
42 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo
44 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo -0.8%
45 Emma Steckiel Lancaster Aquatic Club logo +2.9% SB
46 Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +5.6% SB
46 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo -2.6%
46 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo PB
49 Mady Bragg Stingrays logo
49 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo +1.1% PB
51 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo -2.5%
52 Riley Huddleston Ohio State Swim Club logo +1.6% PB
53 Kendal Schreder Saline Swim Team logo +3.9% SB
54 Erin Milligan Memphis Thunder logo +5.4% SB
55 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo +3.6% SB
56 Emma Alexander SwimAtlanta logo +1.6% SB
57 Adele Zyniewicz PB
57 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo -0.2%
59 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo
60 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo +2.7% SB
60 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo +1.6% PB
62 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo
62 Hailey Galbraith +4.5% SB
64 Leanna Wall Mason Manta Rays logo +3.9% SB
65 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo +3.2% SB
66 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo +2.0% PB
67 Andrea Santander Pine Crest logo -3.7%
67 Jojo Jorgenson Club Wolverine logo -2.8%
69 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo +4.4% PB
70 Ava Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo -1.3%
71 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo -0.8%
71 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo
73 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo
74 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo -0.7%
75 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo +0.3% SB
76 Teresa IVAN MSA SWIM logo +0.6% SB
77 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo
78 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo +1.4% SB
79 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo
80 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo +3.7% PB
81 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -1.3%
82 Allison Martin The FISH logo +6.5% SB
83 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
84 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo PB
85 Gracie Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo +2.0% PB
85 Audrey Orange Asphalt Green logo +3.0% SB
87 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo -1.8%
88 Esme Hunter Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo
89 Allyson Accordino SwimMAC Carolina logo
90 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo +4.8% SB
91 Karen Siddoway Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo -0.6%
91 Sydney Kang
93 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo +2.4% SB
94 Grace Cutrell The FISH logo
95 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.9%
96 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo +3.6% SB
97 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo
98 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo -0.8%
99 Tara Enneking Lynchburg Y logo -0.6%
100 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo +0.2% SB
101 Cameron Horner Henson Family YMCA logo +2.8% PB
102 Sarah Mundy South Carolina Swim Club logo 0.0%
103 Sophie Francis SwimMAC Carolina logo
103 Kailey Orr Ensworth Aquatics logo +4.2% SB
105 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo
106 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo
107 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo -1.0%
108 Sarah Thompson SwimAtlanta logo +0.2% SB
109 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo -2.9%
110 Emily MacDonald Bolles School Sharks logo -2.5%
111 Anna Freyman Florida State (CCS) logo -0.7%
112 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo -0.8%
113 Hailey Hicks YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.8%
114 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo -2.5%
115 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo
116 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
116 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.1% SB
118 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo +2.2% SB
119 Haley Burt Swim Birmingham YMCA logo -3.8%
119 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo
121 Yilinna Collmar Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -2.2%
122 Gracey Payne Franklin Regional logo +2.0% SB
123 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logo -0.2%
124 Leah Gentry-Tuney Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo -3.1%
125 Renee Liu Grosse Pointe Gators logo -4.3%
126 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo +3.6% SB
126 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo +0.9% SB
128 Ellie Tiskus Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo -1.5%
129 Hailey Jerew South Florida Aquatic Club logo +1.0% SB
130 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo
131 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo +1.1% SB
Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS
Christina Cianciolo Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo NS
Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo NS
Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo NS
Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo NS
Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo NS
Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo NS
Savannah Barr Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo NS