Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:53.09
1034 +2.2% PB
2 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:53.89
980 +3.5% SB
3 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:54.37
982 PB
4 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:55.48
987 PB
5 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:55.73
946 PB
6 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:57.03
957 +1.6% PB
7 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.58
910
8 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:57.99
938
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:55.50
964 +5.8% PB
10 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 1:56.95
932 PB
11 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 1:58.00
911 PB
11 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 1:58.00
911 +2.8% PB
13 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 1:58.02
901 +0.4% PB
14 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:59.18
888
15 Katie Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:00.16
870 PB
16 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:00.26
868 +1.9% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Faith Hefner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.89
904 +6.9% PB
18 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:58.79
896 PB
19 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 1:58.82
886 PB
20 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 1:59.11
890 +4.4% PB
21 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:59.23
892 +6.9% SB
22 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:59.36
885 +0.6% PB
23 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 2:00.42
853 +1.3% SB
24 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:00.86
847 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:55.79
981 PB
2 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:56.08
937 +1.7% SB
3 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 1:56.46
968 -0.7%
4 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:56.63
938
5 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:56.78
935 PB
6 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:56.96
922
7 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:57.08
919
8 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:57.16
954 +1.5% PB
9 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:57.32
951 PB
10 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:57.45
926 +4.2% SB
11 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 1:57.59
919
12 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:57.87
914
13 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:58.07
910 +3.6% PB
14 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 1:58.21
897 +0.2% PB
15 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 1:58.29
906 +2.5% PB
16 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 1:58.36
904 PB
17 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:58.62
899
18 Katie Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:59.07
890 PB
19 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 1:59.09
890 +4.4% PB
19 Faith Hefner SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.09
880 +6.0% PB
21 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:59.14
962 PB
22 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.27
887 PB
23 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 1:59.33
876 PB
24 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:59.45
874 PB
25 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 1:59.62
868 +1.9% SB
26 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:59.67
879 +0.3% SB
27 Savannah Mitchell Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.77
867 PB
28 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:59.85
880 +6.4% SB
29 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 1:59.93
874 +3.5% PB
30 Amaya Hanley SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.10
875 +0.9% PB
31 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:00.11
875 +6.8% PB
32 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:00.12
870
33 Olwyn Bartis SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.13
861 PB
34 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 2:00.17
869
34 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:00.17
874 PB
36 Mary Kate Kelley Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:00.20
869 PB
37 Aziza Ganihanova Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:00.26
868 +3.4% SB
38 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:00.33
857 PB
39 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:00.42
865
40 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.43
855 +3.0% PB
41 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 2:00.47
891 +4.0% SB
42 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:00.55
867 +1.7% PB
43 Morgan Jones Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:00.59
861 PB
44 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:00.60
861 +1.5% SB
45 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logo 2:00.63
851
46 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:00.73
859 +4.3% SB
47 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 2:00.75
863
48 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:00.78
848
49 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 2:00.81
884 +8.2% PB
50 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 2:00.92
845 PB
51 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 2:00.93
855 PB
52 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:00.94
855 +5.9% PB
52 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:00.94
859 +4.6% PB
54 Renee Liu Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:00.98
844
55 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.01
858
56 Mariana Kraus unattached 2:01.04
841 0.0%
57 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo 2:01.06
852 +2.3% SB
58 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 2:01.17
850 -0.1%
59 Caroline Mahoney Coastal Maine Aq logo 2:01.20
850 PB
60 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.24
854 +4.0% PB
61 Michaela Briggs Byron Center logo 2:01.28
839 PB
62 Charlie Burt Tide Swim Team logo 2:01.30
836 +4.1% SB
63 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.32
874 PB
64 Kenna Haney Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:01.33
838 +7.1% SB
65 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 2:01.35
851 +3.7% SB
66 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logo 2:01.46
845 +2.3% SB
67 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:01.47
835 +5.0% SB
68 Abigail Clark TAC Titans logo 2:01.59
869 +3.3% PB
69 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 2:01.63
846 +4.4% PB
70 Mary Kate Reicherter Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:01.65
841 +4.9% PB
71 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:01.66
846
72 Susan Mumford SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:01.69
841
73 Sarah-Grace Thompson Swim Atlanta logo 2:01.72
840
74 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:01.73
840 +4.1% SB
74 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 2:01.73
830
76 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 2:01.78
827 -0.6%
77 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 2:01.97
840 +1.4% PB
77 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:01.97
840 -1.0%
79 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logo 2:02.01
825
80 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:02.18
831
81 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 2:02.30
856 +3.9% SB
82 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:02.35
818
83 Lain Shahboz Gator Swim Club logo 2:02.38
828 -0.2%
84 Isabel Anbar New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 2:02.41
817
85 Amy Pan Farmington Family YMCA logo 2:02.57
897 +4.8% PB
86 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo 2:02.69
812 +2.9% SB
87 Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.70
822
88 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:02.77
820
89 Morgan Miller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 2:02.78
808 +2.6% SB
90 Kate Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:03.04
805 -0.3%
90 Cameron Horner Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 2:03.04
815 +2.2% SB
92 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.10
819
93 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 2:03.11
814 +1.4% PB
94 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 2:03.20
802
95 Berit Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.22
885 +5.5% PB
96 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logo 2:03.25
802
97 Amy Dragelin SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.31
798
98 Ella Martinez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:03.33
814 PB
99 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:03.38
836 +5.9% SB
100 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:03.39
799 -2.4%
101 Claire Russell SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.47
807 +1.9% SB
102 Yilinna Collmar Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:03.68
830
103 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:03.69
803
104 Ashley Cusano Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 2:03.70
803
105 Leah Luckett Countryside YMCA logo 2:03.83
800 -2.3%
105 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:03.83
827 PB
107 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 2:03.85
800 +2.7% SB
108 Savannah Slater Swim Atlanta logo 2:03.91
789
109 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 2:04.15
785 +6.2% SB
110 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.20
798
111 Lexie Handlin SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:04.38
790
112 Kayla Mendonca unattached 2:04.44
789
113 Sadie Runeman Crimson Aquatics logo 2:04.54
792
114 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 2:04.58
787
115 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logo 2:04.60
791 +3.1% SB
116 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:04.64
790 +4.7% SB
117 jordan agliano Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:04.69
811
118 Madison Petricevic Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo 2:04.73
788
119 Isabel Pennington Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 2:04.83
782 +6.7% SB
120 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:05.13
803
121 Erynn Black Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 2:05.42
761
122 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:05.49
774
123 Micayla Cronk Hydro4 Swimming logo 2:05.51
774
124 Aspen Gersper Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:05.55
842
125 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 2:05.69
766
126 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:05.77
769
127 Shelby Raber Tide Swim Team logo 2:06.03
750 +2.3% SB
128 Grace Brenneman Concord Swim Club logo 2:06.14
762 +3.5% SB
129 Mackenzie Thomas Three Village Swim Club logo 2:06.31
755 PB
130 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.39
827
131 Alex Pastushan New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 2:06.42
757 +2.0% SB
132 Rachel Strickland Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:06.93
734 +4.8% SB
133 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.13
744
134 Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo 2:07.40
735
135 Corinne Yorkman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:07.51
733
136 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:07.73
756 +3.1% SB
137 Megan Murphy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:08.35
722
138 Lainie Bell Swim Atlanta logo 2:09.84
679
Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo DQ
KAELYN DOUGHERTY unattached NS
Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo NS
Kennedy Grotjohn TAC Titans logo NS
Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo NS