Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grady Wheeler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Krigeris
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
19 |
Dylan Robert Porges Avila
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
20 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Thacher Scannell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
23 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
JORDAN FLOWER
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | – | – | ||
31 |
Wesley Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
32 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Chance
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.3% | SB | |
34 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
37 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Jake Taulbee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +3.1% | SB | |
41 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.1% | SB | |
44 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jared Carter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | – | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +2.0% | SB | |
51 |
Ross Valdez
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | – | ||
53 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
54 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ike Atkinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – |