Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 20.00 976
2 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 17.00 948 +0.6% PB
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 16.00 928 +4.2% SB
4 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 15.00 933 -0.5%
5 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 14.00 887 PB
6 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 13.00 886 PB
7 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 12.00 901 +2.0% PB
8 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 11.00 968 +5.0% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Walker SwimMAC Carolina logo 927
2 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 886 +2.7% SB
3 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 894 PB
4 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 890 -2.2%
5 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 910 +2.3% PB
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 889 -1.6%
7 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 888 PB
8 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 981 +5.5% PB
9 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 898 +3.0% SB
10 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 890 -0.1%
10 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 858 PB
12 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo 857 -0.3%
13 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 855 +0.5% PB
14 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 885
15 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 857 +3.8% SB
16 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 852 +1.0% PB
17 Cameron Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 835 +3.7% PB
18 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 863 PB
19 Jackson Harvin Athens Bulldogs logo 842 +7.4% PB
20 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 837 +1.6% SB
20 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 825 +5.2% PB
22 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logo 855 +4.6% PB
23 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 826 +5.4% PB
24 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 823 +0.4% PB
25 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logo 914 +7.4% PB
26 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 817 +0.1% SB
27 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 804 -1.4%
28 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 834 PB
29 Alexander Capizzo Grosse Pointe Gators logo 812 +2.9% PB
30 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 832 +0.0% SB
30 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logo 800
32 John-Michael Gordon Lynchburg Y logo 811 +1.9% SB
32 Liam Smith Lower Moreland Swimming logo 811
34 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 808 -0.1%
35 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 829 +4.2% PB
36 Dylan Scott Swim Atlanta logo 807
37 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 827 +3.2% PB
38 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 825 +2.5% SB
39 Michael Fazio Jennersville YMCA logo 804 +3.3% SB
40 Coleman Kredich Tennessee Aquatics logo 804 -0.7%
41 Grady Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logo 803 +1.6% PB
42 Isaac Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logo 801 +5.0% PB
43 Matt Lequang Hamilton Area YMCA logo 797
44 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 816 +4.2% PB
45 Kamal Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 889 PB
45 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 794 +0.1% SB
47 Charlie Logan Athens Bulldogs logo 793
48 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 791 -0.1%
49 Brooks Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo 791 PB
50 Matt Brownstead State College Area YMCA logo 810 -0.7%
51 Ryley Fein North Penn Aquatic Club logo 775
52 Nick Lynam Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 771
53 Adam Mahler 770 +4.5% PB
53 Jan Collazo Torres Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 782 PB
55 Thacher Scannell 770 -1.6%
56 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 780
57 James Plage Aquabears logo 797 PB
58 Mikael Getahoun Spartans Aquatic Club logo 796 +2.5% PB
59 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 794 +7.3% PB
60 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 772 -2.8%
61 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 792 PB
62 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 759 +4.2% SB
62 Dimiter Zafirov Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 914 +7.1% PB
64 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 863
65 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logo 862 +0.7% PB
66 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo 767 +0.5% PB
67 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 785 +2.1% PB
68 Shwan Ahn Swim Atlanta logo 762 PB
69 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 905 +0.3% SB
70 Tom Piza Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 749 -2.3%
71 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 777 +1.2% SB
72 Matthew Gaines Dynamo Swim Club logo 776 PB
73 Marcus Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 775
74 Charles Rothenberger SwimMAC Carolina logo 754 +0.9% SB
75 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 741 -0.3%
75 Cole Kuster Pva logo 752
77 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 740 +0.1% SB
78 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 750 -0.2%
79 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 738 +5.1% PB
80 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 748 +0.7% SB
81 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 746
82 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo 732 -0.4%
83 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logo 760 +3.1% PB
84 Blake Peeples Performance Elit logo 738 -0.8%
84 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 727 -0.5%
86 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 735 -1.2%
87 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 732 +3.7% PB
88 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 727
89 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 723 -3.4%
90 Ryan Wylie Athens Bulldogs logo 817
91 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 720 0.0%
92 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 800 PB
93 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 798 PB
94 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 689
95 Lance Norris Rocky Mount Family YMCA logo 789 -3.0%
95 Jack Januario Executive Swim C logo 715 PB
97 Matt Bond Concord Swim Club logo 675 +2.9% SB
98 Brendan Driscoll Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 656 -2.0%
99 Michael Ivy Raleigh Swimming Association logo 651
100 Jake Vecchio Three Village Swim Club logo 637
101 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 569 -0.9%
Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logo DQ
Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logo DQ
Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo NS
Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo NS
Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo NS
Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo NS
Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo NS