Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 20.00 943 +1.1% PB
2 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 17.00 970 +1.9% PB
3 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 16.00 926 +5.5% PB
4 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 14.00 925 +3.6% PB
4 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 14.00 925 +0.9% PB
6 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 13.00 924
7 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 12.00 909 +5.1% PB
8 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 11.00 903 +3.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 9.00 914 +3.0% PB
10 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 7.00 876 +3.8% PB
11 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 6.00 874 PB
12 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo 5.00 868 PB
13 Kamal Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 4.00 957 PB
14 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 3.00 858 PB
15 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 2.00 855 PB
16 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 1.00 823 -1.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 948 PB
2 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 923 +0.8% PB
3 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 950 +1.1% PB
4 Boyd Poelke SwimMAC Carolina logo 918 +3.3% PB
5 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 904 +4.6% PB
6 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 898 +2.9% SB
6 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 898 -0.8%
8 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 897 +4.7% PB
9 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 925 +3.4% PB
10 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 886 PB
11 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logo 879 PB
12 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 870 +3.6% PB
13 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 869 +0.1% SB
14 Kamal Muhammad Dynamo Swim Club logo 949 PB
15 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 856 PB
16 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 849 PB
17 Nick Talati Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 842 +5.2% PB
18 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 846 +4.9% PB
19 Luke Uttley Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 873 PB
20 Lance Freiman unattached 843 PB
21 Liam Walker Team Greenville logo 842 +2.5% PB
22 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 836 +5.5% PB
23 Tim Stollings Tri-County-WV logo 835 PB
23 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 835 PB
25 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 868 +6.9% SB
27 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 837 PB
26 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 837 -0.4%
28 Nicholas Vale Pine Crest logo 837 +0.2% PB
29 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 836 +2.9% PB
30 Matt Brownstead State College Area YMCA logo 863
31 William Watson Star Aquatics logo 858 PB
32 Adam Mahler unattached 824 +4.4% PB
33 Jake Vecchio Three Village Swim Club logo 827 PB
34 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 855 -0.1%
35 Luke Paxton Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 851 +4.0% PB
36 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 850 +0.5% PB
37 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 813 PB
38 Josh Fong Jersey Wahoos logo 814 +3.9% SB
39 Alexander Neff Tide Swim Team logo 814 +5.5% PB
40 Carl Bloebaum Mason Manta Rays logo 901 +5.4% PB
41 Adrian Iannamico Dynamo Swim Club logo 806
42 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 804 +0.6% SB
43 Lleyton Smith Swim Atlanta logo 809 PB
44 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 808
45 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 808 +6.9% PB
46 Jesse Ssengonzi Marlins of Raleigh logo 836 +2.5% SB
47 Ethan Schneider SwimMAC Carolina logo 801 +0.4% SB
48 Noah Yarian Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 806
49 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 834
50 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 804 +0.7% SB
51 Thomas Horne Tennessee Aquatics logo 831 PB
52 Sam Long 757 Swim logo 800 +4.0% SB
53 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 800
54 Michael Ivy Raleigh Swimming Association logo 799 PB
54 Branko Kosanovich Allegheny North logo 828 +0.8% PB
56 Nathan Wakefield Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 793 PB
57 Frank Applebaum unattached 825 -1.0%
58 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 823 -0.8%
59 KJ Losee Rapid Area-MI logo 794 +3.7% PB
60 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 792 -1.0%
61 Noah Young Mason Manta Rays logo 785 PB
61 Kevin Geist Hilton Head Aquatics logo 790 +1.1% PB
63 Max Rutledge Greater Toledo logo 784 +3.7% SB
64 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 875 +1.9% PB
65 Ryan Polino Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 779 +4.0% PB
66 Matthew Street Wildcat Aquatics logo 783
66 Jeffrey Harding SwimMAC Carolina logo 778 +0.3% PB
66 Mateo Golloshi Lanier Aquatics logo 778 +1.9% PB
69 Arsenio Bustos Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 872 +0.0% PB
70 Liam Smith Lower Moreland Swimming logo 780 +2.2% PB
71 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 779 -0.6%
72 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 807 PB
73 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 770 +2.5% SB
74 Jaden Kring Marlins of Raleigh logo 773 +4.3% SB
75 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 766
75 Brian Hollis North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 770 +2.1% PB
75 Joey Wachter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 799 +0.7% PB
78 TJ Yaglenski Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 770 +0.9% PB
78 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 799
80 Jake McBride Pennington Stingrays logo 770 +2.7% SB
80 Nate Buse Cincinnati Marlins logo 798 PB
82 Sam Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 798 PB
83 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 795 +2.2% SB
83 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 762 +4.5% SB
85 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 765 +8.0% PB
86 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 764 +2.2% SB
86 Nicholas Goudie Dynamo Swim Club logo 764 PB
88 Jordan Sopjes Byron Center logo 762 +0.1% PB
89 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 760 +4.7% PB
90 Justin Fleagle unattached 757 PB
90 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 757 +2.7% SB
92 Ian Shahan Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 785 +2.1% SB
92 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 785
94 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 756
95 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo 784 -1.5%
96 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 844 +3.2% PB
97 Jason Lee Mecklenburg Swim logo 747 -0.5%
98 Jeffrey Tuning New Wave (NC) logo 750 PB
99 Roo Fenton Somerset Hills YMCA logo 750 PB
100 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 747
101 Mitchell Langston Marlins of Raleigh logo 741 +5.0% SB
102 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 773
103 Zach Whipple SwimMAC Carolina logo 744
104 Conrad Molinaro Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 738
105 Wesley Schauer Dayton Raiders logo 831 +2.0% PB
106 David Curtiss Hamilton Area YMCA logo 769
107 Tyler Hill Tide Swim Team logo 736 +6.9% PB
108 Joseph Moore SwimMAC Carolina logo 740
108 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 829 -2.6%
110 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Aquatics Club logo 734
111 Ev Nichol Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 738 +3.9% PB
112 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 737
113 Ross Valdez Carpet Capital A logo 730
114 Duncan Charboneau North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 728 -0.3%
115 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 727 -2.7%
116 Logan Holt Parkland Aquatic Club logo 726
117 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 725 +2.5% SB
117 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 754 -2.2%
119 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 706 -2.1%
119 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 706 +1.5% SB
121 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 703 -3.4%
122 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logo 702 -1.2%
123 Leighton Mayers Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 702
124 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 778 -2.3%
124 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 689 -2.4%
126 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 651 -2.9%
Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo DQ
Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo NS
Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo NS
Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS