Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 20.00 1021 +1.9% PB
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 17.00 964 PB
3 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 16.00 977 +8.9% PB
4 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 15.00 957 +6.2% PB
5 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 14.00 983 PB
6 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 13.00 918 -0.4%
7 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 12.00 926
8 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 11.00 889 PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logo 9.00 901 PB
10 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 7.00 901 +0.0% PB
11 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 6.00 898 PB
12 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 5.00 881 +3.4% PB
13 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 4.00 892 -1.1%
14 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 3.00 900 +0.6% PB
15 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 2.00 857 -0.8%
16 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 1.00 868 +1.2% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey Laker Swimming logo 952 +6.0% PB
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 950 PB
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 961 PB
4 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 913 -0.7%
5 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 925 +6.7% SB
6 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 920
7 Claire Curzan TAC Titans logo 961 -0.8%
8 Christiana Regenauer Condors Swim Club logo 891 PB
9 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logo 889 PB
10 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 902 +0.1% PB
11 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 892 -1.1%
12 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo 889 +2.2% PB
13 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 888 PB
14 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 870 +3.0% PB
15 Vanessa Chong Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 896 +0.4% PB
16 Jen Secrest North Palm Beach logo 861 -0.6%
17 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 861 +2.2% SB
18 Ashley Cusano Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 865 PB
19 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 848 -2.1%
20 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 875 -0.1%
21 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 874 +1.6% SB
22 Olivia Taylor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 842 +2.9% PB
22 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 842 -0.2%
24 Teagen Moon Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 855 PB
25 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 839 +1.6% SB
27 Kasja Dymek 838 -0.3%
26 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo 838
28 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logo 837
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 893 +3.1% SB
30 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 835 +3.4% PB
31 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logo 835 +4.2% PB
32 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 849 +4.3% SB
33 Cameron Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo 891 +4.0% PB
33 Janie Smith SwimMAC Carolina logo 834 +4.3% PB
33 Madeline Bragg Stingrays logo 834 PB
36 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 833
37 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logo 833 +4.7% SB
38 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 827
39 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 882 PB
40 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 839 -1.3%
41 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 855 +5.6% PB
41 Kiley Wilhelm SwimMAC Carolina logo 928
43 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logo 823 -0.7%
44 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 854 PB
45 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logo 822
46 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 821 -0.3%
47 Faith Hefner SwimMAC Carolina logo 820 +5.3% SB
47 Ashley Turak Drop Aquatics logo 820 -0.9%
49 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 875 +2.3% PB
50 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 818 -2.1%
51 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 816
52 Anna Feng Crimson Aquatics logo 815
53 Sofia Long 757 Swim logo 814 +6.2% PB
54 Tristan Harrison 827 PB
54 Savannah Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 812 PB
54 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 827
57 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo 842 +7.0% PB
58 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 824 +2.4% PB
59 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo 809 PB
60 Isabelle Sealey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 865 +2.4% PB
61 Harna Minezawa Mason Manta Rays logo 807 +2.9% SB
61 Claire O'Shaughnessy Greater Baltimore logo 807
61 Marissa Healy Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 807 -1.6%
64 Morgan Kraus Rockford Community Swim Team logo 806 -2.7%
65 Nell Chidley Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 806 +4.8% SB
66 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 805 -1.4%
67 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 805 PB
68 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 803 +5.5% SB
69 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 833 PB
70 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 857 +5.8% PB
71 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 857 -0.8%
72 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logo 813
72 Katie Wong Swim Atlanta logo 813
74 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 812 +0.6% SB
75 Katie Corbi SwimMAC Carolina logo 796 -0.4%
75 Abbie Amdor Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 796 +3.1% PB
77 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 809
78 Hailey Galbraith 826
79 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 794 PB
79 Chloe Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 794
81 jordan agliano Highlander Aquatic Club logo 851 -0.1%
82 Claudia Thamm North Penn Aquatic Club logo 793
83 Ella Ogden Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics (PEAQ) logo 850 +1.2% SB
84 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 823
85 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 791 -1.5%
86 Elly Deas Swim Atlanta logo 791 PB
86 Rhian Russell Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 848 +7.1% PB
88 Ava Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 848 -1.0%
89 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 847 +5.0% SB
90 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 802 PB
91 Morgan Miller Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 786 +3.9% SB
92 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 800 +5.6% SB
93 Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo 785
94 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 784 -0.8%
95 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 798 +4.6% SB
96 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 798 PB
96 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 798 +2.7% SB
96 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo 783
99 Mary Kate Kelley Episcopal AmberJax logo 797 -1.2%
100 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 782
101 Shelby Raber Tide Swim Team logo 780 +3.9% SB
101 Savannah Barr Sarasota Sharks logo 795 PB
103 Anna-Julia Kutsch JCC Aquatic Club logo 779
104 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 809 PB
105 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 808
106 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 806 PB
107 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 788 +5.3% SB
107 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 805 -0.5%
109 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 788 +1.4% SB
110 Caitlin Spencer Crimson Aquatics logo 771
111 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logo 875 +2.6% PB
112 Caroline Crouse Marlins of Raleigh logo 784 -1.1%
113 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo 800
114 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 799 -1.9%
115 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 782 PB
116 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logo 766 -1.2%
117 Courtney Connolly 765 -3.0%
118 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logo 796 -1.4%
118 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo 779 -0.5%
120 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 779 -1.9%
121 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 762 +3.0% SB
121 Kristen Nutter Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 762 -3.0%
123 Margot Kaczorowski Jersey Wahoos logo 761 +4.0% SB
124 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 761 PB
125 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 790 -2.3%
126 Mallory Jackson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 772
127 Jessica Pryne NEW YORK SHARKS logo 771 PB
128 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 754 +2.6% SB
129 Adele Zyniewicz 859 PB
130 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 753 +0.2% SB
130 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logo 767 PB
132 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 783 +3.8% PB
133 Evelyn Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 765 PB
133 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 765 -2.3%
135 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo 765 +0.3% SB
135 Isabella Korby United Swim Club (MA) logo 782 PB
137 Reagan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 781
138 Jocelyn Fisher Three Village Swim Club logo 749 +1.1% SB
138 Lola Mull Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 763 -0.5%
140 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 748 -2.9%
141 Amanda Hoffman SwimMAC Carolina logo 746 +5.0% SB
142 Anna Freyman Florida State (Club Team) logo 742 +0.8% SB
143 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 740
144 Kate Wilkerson Episcopal AmberJax logo 751 -1.4%
145 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 749 +0.1% PB
146 Callie Parkes Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 764 +0.2% PB
147 Lyndsey Reeve East Carolina Aquatics logo 731
148 Emma Steckiel Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 745 +4.2% SB
149 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo 761 +2.0% SB
150 Mikaela Fullerton New Wave (NC) logo 728 +4.7% SB
151 Morgan Jones Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 738 +3.0% PB
152 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 723 +5.1% SB
153 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo 721 +1.3% SB
154 Sydney Kang 778
154 Mia Nordstrom TAC Titans logo 735 +0.8% SB
156 Mia Galat Crimson Aquatics logo 719 -3.5%
157 Emily MacDonald Bolles School Sharks logo 747 PB
158 Mackenzie Thomas Three Village Swim Club logo 729 +4.1% SB
159 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 701
160 lili elayi Wildcat Aquatics logo 731 -1.9%
161 Nicole Gomez North Palm Beach logo 670
Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo NS
Ashley Worden Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo NS
Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo NS
Elle Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo NS
Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo NS
Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo NS