Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Robby Esslinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Michael Lemishko
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Aidan McIlroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benjamin McIver-Jenkins
Serpents
|
Serpents | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Tuffner
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Rankin
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Keagy
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Clark
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Josh Cohn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Rankin
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
– |
JP Dencker
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amr Mortagy
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
1 |
Will Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Rosenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Olmstead
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Miles Menasion
Serpents
|
Serpents | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Chieffo
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | ||
1 |
Eskander Bierman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Eashan Paranjpe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Walter Kaminski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Tommy Moore
Serpents
|
Serpents | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
David Albinsky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Agamalian
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Jude Fulmor
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Li
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 11 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Trey DeSantis
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Zoldan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.4% | ||
1 |
Giuliano Bucciarelli
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
1 |
Philip Racek
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Durkin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | -10.6% | ||
2 |
Dylan Shapiro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Fulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Liebsch
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Repetto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Cooley
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Razzi
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Aaron Huang
Serpents
|
Serpents | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Avi Mondgock
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Decker
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Palermo
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Will Cortes
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
McLaren Slifer
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Li
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Michael Purcell
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Declan Dean
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Chris Letcher
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
James Doran
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Frederick Kercy
Serpents
|
Serpents | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Julian Nastasi
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Agamalian
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Cichewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bennett McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conor McMahon
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Nicholas Sleptsov
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colin Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
1 |
Shane Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Fulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Hoke
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Tavis Sanders
Serpents
|
Serpents | 15 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Marcus Rasmussen
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Xander Bowen
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Dang
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Pratirp Malvankar
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aanish Paranjpe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Asher Pfeffer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Declan McPeak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Cai
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sean Palermo
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 4 | -6.2% | ||
14 |
Paco Iossifov
Serpents
|
Serpents | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benny Hsu
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jamie Lintgen
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | -8.9% | ||
17 |
Brance Mattice
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Komaroff
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Galvan Mattice
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Fitch
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ace Cratin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Osman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – |