Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Gomez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ted Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Zhao
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
David Kushnirsky
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Greenwood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Sebastian Gomez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Zhao
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ted Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
David Kushnirsky
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Matthew Doty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Jia
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Naoki Shibata
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Nathan Widman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mike Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 4 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Lesser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Nate Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Ingraham
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eyton Ng
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Meisel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Poulos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Phillip Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Felix Flakstad
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
George Erich Gill
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Curan Palmer
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Lowe
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Tollit
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Marco Anguizola
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Lane
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
29 |
Jesse Montano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Cameron Murk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Wesley Tung
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Om
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Rose
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Jerry Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Patrick Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Mark Milgram
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Sasha Minsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
– |
Jake Henschel
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Flickinger
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian O'Toole
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |