Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
David McMichael
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Javier Llano-Cruz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Ingraham
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Bermudez
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
2 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Miggy Vinegas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
David McMichael
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Javier Llano-Cruz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Ingraham
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Peters
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
aaron suh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Menz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Tishler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Denys Mialkovskyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Tain
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Cather
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Woody
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lowe
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Daniel Caldwell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Myles Carley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nate Sullivan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kongwu Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Wood
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
George Erich Gill
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Mark Cherches
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Misha Kojanov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander North
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Caleb Cho
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Joseph Wills
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Cameron Murk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Goertel
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Avery Kuhn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Rose
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Dante Huaman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Nabil Elakari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Sean McCabe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Lesser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Paul Querijero
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Jax Steider
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Charlie Shanfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Felix Flakstad
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Matthew Abbruzzese
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Josua Mara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Brian Zhou
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Brady Quinn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
50 |
Nathan Spurrier
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Curan Palmer
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
51 |
Michael Zhou
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Wesley Tung
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Cole Wergley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Owen Mccarthy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Nolan Murphy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Ocean Lan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Colten Trepp
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Brayden Savas
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Sammy Rotman
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | – | -0.2% | ||
60 |
Derek Feldman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Sasha Minsky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
63 |
Keanne Hernandez
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Hunter Zipperer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Peter Mottolese
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – |