Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | SB | |
16 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 884 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
20 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 774 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Chris Stange
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 742 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 730 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 857 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 851 | +4.6% | SB | |
3 |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 800 | – | ||
4 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 847 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 789 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 782 | – | ||
8 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 864 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 800 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 767 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 737 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 786 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 784 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 731 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 742 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Jason Louser
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 764 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 815 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alan Yu
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 757 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Lewis
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Stange
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 718 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 747 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 716 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sebbie Borden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 714 | +4.1% | SB | |
32 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 796 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Tyler Walters
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 743 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 691 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 712 | – | ||
37 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 710 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Bodie Ibrahim
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Eugenio Massari
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 735 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
James El-Deiry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +4.1% | SB | |
43 |
Ryan Soh
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 680 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 701 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Kornel Pesti
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 700 | +3.0% | SB | |
46 |
Kyle Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | +11.1% | SB | |
47 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
48 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 725 | +0.9% | SB | |
49 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 724 | +1.0% | SB | |
50 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 724 | +3.8% | PB | |
51 |
Nicholas Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 776 | +5.5% | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Davidoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 722 | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 775 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Sean Conley
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 717 | +4.8% | PB | |
57 |
Zach Coffing
Cecy
|
Cecy | 686 | – | ||
58 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 684 | +2.3% | SB | |
59 |
Alex Patti
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
60 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 764 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +5.4% | PB | |
62 |
Stephen Laming
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 656 | +2.7% | SB | |
63 |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | +3.9% | PB | |
64 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
65 |
Connor Martin
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 699 | – | ||
66 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 667 | – | PB | |
67 |
Michael Yan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | +2.0% | SB | |
68 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 663 | +4.3% | PB | |
71 |
Connor Goodyear
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 744 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Jacob Roth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Albert Xu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Jackson McCummings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 738 | +1.4% | PB | |
76 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tyler Michael
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | +1.6% | PB | |
77 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | -2.8% | ||
79 |
Sandon Karinsky
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 678 | +1.7% | SB | |
79 |
Tyler Pawlowski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
79 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 678 | +0.8% | PB | |
82 |
Jake Heenan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 625 | +0.4% | PB | |
83 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
84 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 724 | +0.8% | PB | |
86 |
Dan McBryan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
87 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | +3.8% | PB | |
88 |
Nick Highman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 637 | +2.8% | SB | |
88 |
Erik Williams
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 637 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Matthew Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
92 |
Connor Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 615 | +2.1% | PB | |
93 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 665 | +1.2% | SB | |
94 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 664 | +1.1% | PB | |
95 |
Matthew Stewart
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 633 | +2.1% | PB | |
95 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
98 |
Clark Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | +2.0% | PB | |
99 |
Cooper Berkoff
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 654 | +4.5% | PB | |
100 |
Evan Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | 706 | -1.4% | ||
101 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 648 | – | ||
102 |
Nick Fiddler
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 615 | +2.8% | PB | |
103 |
Brian Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
104 |
Kavin Weerasinghe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | -2.0% | ||
105 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | +0.4% | SB | |
106 |
Zichao Liang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
107 |
Max Scalamandre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
108 |
John Devaney
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 687 | -0.3% | ||
109 |
Griffen Schimmel
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 684 | +3.7% | PB | |
110 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 674 | – | ||
110 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | -1.1% | ||
112 |
Nicholas Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 621 | – | ||
113 |
Matthew Sweat
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 614 | – | ||
114 |
Matt Van Deusen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 606 | -3.6% | ||
115 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | +3.4% | SB | |
116 |
Andy Chopey
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 552 | -0.5% | ||
117 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.1% | ||
118 |
Evan Parkhill
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 537 | -1.3% | ||
119 |
Ethan Stoltz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 560 | -0.1% | ||
120 |
Adriel Soto
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
121 |
Nathan Shapiro
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 499 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Matthew Magness
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
TJ Roche
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Hincks
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Myles Richardson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Clements
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Heinrich
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |