Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 876
2 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 875 PB
3 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logo 835 -1.8%
4 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 827 +3.8% SB
5 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 817 PB
6 Katie Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 790 -2.5%
7 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 789 PB
8 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 786 +1.5% SB
9 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo 785 PB
10 Ella Collins Austin Swim Club logo 784 +1.5% SB
11 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 780 PB
12 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 780 +0.9% PB
13 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 773
14 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 773
15 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logo 770
16 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 769 +3.5% SB
17 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 758
18 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 756 -3.6%
19 Maelynn Lawrence La Mirada Armada logo 756 +1.6% PB
20 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logo 752 +2.4% PB
21 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logo 751
21 Winter Craig Riptide logo 751 PB
23 Destiny Kling Pitchfork Aquatics logo 744 +1.8% PB
24 Jaime Chen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 743 +1.7% SB
25 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 738 +2.7% PB
26 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logo 738
27 Nicole Oliva Santa Clara Swim Club logo 734 PB
28 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logo 731 PB
29 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 730 PB
30 Amelie Lessing Flatiron Athletic Club logo 729 +4.4% PB
31 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 728 PB
32 Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logo 723 +6.6% PB
33 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 723 PB
34 Lindsay Turner North Coast Aquatics logo 718 +0.9% SB
35 Teagan Monroe Buenaventura Swim Club logo 717 PB
36 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 716 PB
37 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 716
38 Anni Fan Metroplex Aquatics logo 714 +5.0% PB
39 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 713 +2.8% PB
40 Olivia Theall Aquastar logo 713 +3.6% SB
41 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 712
42 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 711 -1.5%
43 Yulia Groysman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 710
44 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 707 +0.1% SB
45 Morgan Gore Life Time Northern California logo 707 PB
46 Lucy Matheson Flatiron Athletic Club logo 707 +2.6% PB
47 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 706 PB
48 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 705 +2.8% PB
49 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 703
50 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 702
51 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 701 PB
52 Payten Irwin 701 -0.9%
53 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 698 +0.6% PB
54 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 697
55 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics logo 694 -0.5%
55 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 694
55 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquatics logo 694 -1.8%
58 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 693 -2.1%
59 Maya Lee FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 693 -1.2%
60 Lexi DePaco Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 693 PB
61 Erin Kim Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 691 +4.1% PB
62 Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo 691 +5.7% PB
63 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 690
64 Samantha Nickell Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 687 -1.5%
65 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logo 685
66 Addisyn Donfris Barrington Swim Club logo 682
67 Sadie Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 681 -0.9%
68 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquatics logo 677 -2.9%
69 Ashleen O'Brien Diablo Aquatics logo 677 +8.5% SB
70 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logo 672 -2.5%
71 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 668
72 Calysta Bartlett Yucaipa Swim Team logo 667 +0.3% SB
73 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logo 667
74 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logo 665
75 Harper Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 662
76 Sophia Burwitz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 660 -0.8%
77 Kathryn Lundh Rancho San Dieguito logo 660 +3.5% PB
78 Zoe Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 660 -1.3%
79 Jazlynn Pak Bellevue Club logo 658
80 Greta Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logo 657
81 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logo 656 -0.4%
82 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logo 655 +3.9% PB
83 Alivia Lindorfer St. Croix Swim Club logo 639
84 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 639 +3.9% SB
85 Emily Gebhardt Orinda Aquatics logo 628 +3.9% SB
86 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logo 617
87 Paige Mitchell CSP Tideriders logo 616 -2.3%
Sydney Metzler Elevation Athletics logo DQ
Yasmina Buhl Nitro Swimming logo NS
Gabby Dang Bellevue Club logo NS
Riley Tapley Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo NS
Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logo NS
McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS