Swimcloud
Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 884 +5.9% SB
2 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 849 +0.6% SB
3 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 792 +0.0% SB
4 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 783 +2.6% PB
5 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 778 PB
6 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 774
7 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo 773 PB
8 Natalie Whalen Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 773 +4.8% PB
9 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 773 PB
10 Libby Gilbert North Coast Aquatics logo 765 +1.6% PB
11 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 761
12 Riley Tapley Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logo 759 +5.8% PB
13 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 758 -1.4%
14 Eva Suggs Boise YMCA logo 756 PB
15 Elliott Howe South Davis Aquatics Team logo 752 PB
16 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo 751 +1.7% PB
17 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logo 750
18 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logo 748 PB
19 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics logo 748 PB
20 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 748
21 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 743 +3.1% PB
22 Katey Lewicki 743 +3.8% SB
23 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 741 +5.6% SB
24 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 738 +2.5% SB
25 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 738 +1.9% PB
26 Gabi Baldwin St. Croix Swim Club logo 737
27 Sophia Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 735
28 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 733 PB
29 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquatics logo 730 +2.9% SB
30 Allie Hathaway Lincoln Select Swimming logo 727 PB
31 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logo 726 +7.9% SB
32 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 724 +2.4% PB
33 Elizabeth Richardson GOAL logo 723 +1.3% PB
34 Sophia Kosturos Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 723
34 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 723 +3.9% PB
36 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 723 PB
37 Jess Geriane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 719 PB
38 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 715
39 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 713 +7.9% PB
40 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 713
41 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logo 712
42 Aurora Roghair Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 711 PB
43 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 709
44 Madi Lloyd Blue Tide Aquatics logo 707 -0.8%
45 Grace Prendergast LYONS Aquatic Club logo 705
46 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 705 +8.6% PB
47 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 704
48 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logo 702
49 Mallory Jump St Charles Swim Team logo 701 PB
50 Isabella Pantano GOAL logo 700 -0.3%
51 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 700 +8.8% SB
52 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 700
52 Jolee Liles Crawfish Aquatics logo 700
54 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 699
55 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 698
56 Liza Lunina Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 698 PB
56 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logo 698
58 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 698 +0.6% PB
58 Allie Rogers Aquakids Swim team logo 698 +3.0% PB
60 Parker Henry Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 695 PB
61 Greer Pattison Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 693 -0.4%
62 Harper Lehman Pikes Peak Athletics logo 693
63 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 692
64 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 690 -1.7%
65 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 689
66 Lauren Lewis Riptide logo 688
66 Noelle Harvey North Coast Aquatics logo 688 +0.3% PB
68 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 687
69 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 686 PB
70 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 685
71 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo 685 +0.9% SB
72 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics logo 685
73 Sage Matsushima Irvine Novaquatics logo 683 +2.5% PB
74 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 682 +0.8% SB
75 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 682 -1.3%
75 Sophie Velitchkov Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 682 +4.9% PB
77 Maggie McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logo 681 -0.8%
78 Mya Drost-Parra Flatiron Athletic Club logo 679
79 Abbie Shaw 678 -2.0%
79 Malia Francis Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 678
81 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logo 676
82 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logo 674 +5.2% SB
83 Mia Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 671 -1.6%
84 Claudia Chang Aquajets Swim Team logo 668 PB
85 Claire Timson Falfins Swimming logo 667 +5.9% PB
85 Kate Janzen King Marlin Swim logo 667 +5.2% PB
87 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logo 667 +6.5% SB
88 Chloe Brede O'Fallon Seahawks logo 665 -0.5%
89 Grace Frericks Black Hawk logo 664
90 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 664
91 Eleni Kotzamanis Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 664 -0.5%
92 Katrina Sommer Irvine Novaquatics logo 662 +1.9% SB
93 Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 660
94 Alana Barthel Aulea Swim Club logo 659 -1.4%
95 Abby Koczo Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 658
96 Sydney Metzler Elevation Athletics logo 655
96 Lezli Sisung Sharks Swim Club logo 655 -2.2%
98 Alyssa Watson Irvine Novaquatics logo 654 -2.7%
99 Jordan McGinty Aquajets Swim Team logo 653
100 Taylor Kabacy Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 649
101 Lindsay Stenstrom Denver Swim Academy logo 649 -2.2%
102 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 648 +7.0% SB
103 Ellie Clark DSMY Marlins logo 648 PB
104 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquatics logo 647
105 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logo 647 -2.3%
106 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 645
106 Samantha Nickell Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 645 +0.2% SB
108 Isabel Chien Bellevue Club logo 643
109 Abby Hala Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 640
110 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 637
111 Maxine Fidelis Catig Canyons Aquatic Club logo 635 -1.2%
112 Emma Walker Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 633 PB
113 Katharine Cross Bellevue Club logo 631
114 Kaitlyn Yee La Mirada Armada logo 629 -1.8%
115 Isabella Martinez-Spencer Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 626 -2.1%
116 Emily Van De Wiele Lane 4 Aquatics logo 625
117 Margaret Gholston Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 624 +6.0% SB
118 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 624
119 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 623
120 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logo 622 +1.7% PB
121 Emmaleigh Zietlow Lake Country Swim Team logo 620
122 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 620 +0.4% SB
123 Rachel Nguyen Bellevue Club logo 619
124 Katie Yule Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 618
125 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo 615
126 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logo 611 -1.9%
127 Stephanie Marks Rocket Aquatics logo 607
128 Lola Beams Santa Clara Swim Club logo 600 -2.0%
129 Addisyn Donfris Barrington Swim Club logo 593
130 Caitlin Suda St Charles Swim Team logo 581 PB
131 Sandy Li Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 578 -2.6%
132 Ashley Gill City of Lafayette Aquatics logo 532
Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores logo DQ
Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo NS
Kara Church Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo NS
Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS
Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Katrina Marty Madison Aquatic Club logo NS
Jillian Barczyk City of Lafayette Aquatics logo NS