Swimcloud

MI EGRA Winter Washout

  • Completed
  • Nov 30–Dec 2, 2018
  • SCY
  • East Grand Rapids Co, MI
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score Imp
1 Grace Albrecht Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 20 +0.5% PB
2 Lindsey Michell East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 17 +2.4% PB
3 Claudia Busse Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 16 +3.5% PB
4 Brooklyn Beauch Byron Center logo 15 0.0%
5 Jaime Forbes Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo 14 +2.8% PB
6 Eryn Murphy Midland Dolphins logo 13 -0.4%
7 Kalyna Pyk West Ottawa Swim Club logo 11 +1.0% PB
7 Sam williams East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 11 +5.6% PB
9 Payton Davis Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 9 +0.1% PB
10 Kate Simon East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 7 0.0%
11 Makenzie Baldwin West Ottawa Swim Club logo 6 +3.1% PB
12 Sophia Marcukaitis East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 5 +1.3% PB
1 Katie Gorno GT Bay YMCA Breakers logo 20 +5.4% PB
2 Ella Loomis South Central Swimming logo 17 +3.2% PB
3 Olivia Schafer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 16 +1.0% PB
4 Victoria Glass East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 15 +2.3% PB
13 Emmy Sower Midland Dolphins logo 4 +2.0% PB
14 Gracie Mahar South Central Swimming logo 3 -4.2%
15 Emma Albrecht Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 2 PB
5 Ellie Burm Mid-Michigan Aquatics logo 14 +3.6% PB
6 Maya Veldt Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 13 PB
7 Cambell Quijano Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo 12 +2.5% PB
8 Lauren Kinstle Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo 11 +4.2% PB
9 Bella Nole Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo 9 +1.1% PB
10 Delilah Zingelewicz Mid-Michigan Aquatics logo 7 PB
16 Kyra DeVries Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo 1 PB
11 Rylan Nelson Mid-Michigan Aquatics logo 6 +1.9% PB
12 Ellery Cox Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 4 PB
12 Ella Cabbage GT Bay YMCA Breakers logo 4 PB
14 Bethany Stowell South Central Swimming logo 3 -2.3%
15 Vi Nguyen Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2 +0.1% PB
16 Sophia Bacigalupo Midland Dolphins logo 1 PB
17 Ariana Amaro Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo PB
18 Cyan Hayes Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +4.3% PB
19 Nadia Moore South Central Swimming logo +3.4% PB
20 Kaitlyn Goins East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +2.1% PB
20 Claire Humburg Midland Dolphins logo PB
22 Ella Gauri East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +4.7% PB
23 Rogen Mclean West Ottawa Swim Club logo +2.9% PB
24 Emily Thackery Midland Dolphins logo PB
25 Sarah Lincolnhol East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +2.8% PB
26 Monroe Milobinski West Ottawa Swim Club logo +3.5% PB
27 Valentina Glass East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +0.1% SB
28 Emily Pifer West Michigan Swimmers logo -0.2%
29 Ellyson March GT Bay YMCA Breakers logo +4.8% PB
29 Nora Magers East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo -0.3%
31 Natalie Schafer Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +0.9% PB
32 Camille Rojas South Central Swimming logo +1.5% PB
33 Nora Shorey East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo PB
1 Audrey Artz East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 20 +9.6% PB
34 Meredith Righter Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo PB
35 Elizabeth Pike GT Bay YMCA Breakers logo
36 Evie Welser Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo PB
37 Taryn Reimink West Ottawa Swim Club logo +0.8% PB
38 Dani Sadowski East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo -0.2%
39 Katelyn Wenglikowski Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo PB
40 Adalae Reifinger East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo PB
41 Gracie Putnam East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +3.3% PB
42 Adeline DeVries West Michigan Swimmers logo -1.0%
43 Olivia Miller East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo -2.1%
44 Lindsay Humburg Midland Dolphins logo PB
2 Briella Beemer Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 17 -1.6%
45 Abby Sponaas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo +2.5% PB
46 Emma Hall Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
46 Sasha Alles Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo PB
48 Devin Fisher Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo -1.3%
49 Kelly Overheul Southwest Y Sharks logo PB
3 Raegan Janka Mid-Michigan Aquatics logo 16 PB
50 Evie Wing East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo PB
4 Grace Ewing Hammerhead Swim Club logo 15
5 Addison Hart Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo 14
6 Alexis Muir Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 13 PB
7 Lauren Thole East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 12 +2.3% PB
8 Madison Tyburczy Saint Joseph Aquatics  logo 11 -0.8%
9 Lauren Davidson Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo 9
51 Kayli McGowan-Kinney East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo -1.6%
10 Emma Ricci Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo 7 PB
11 Elena Petros East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 6 PB
12 Addison Martinus East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 5 PB
13 Lucia Jacques Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 4
14 Addison Clark East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 3 +8.0% PB
15 Elizabeth Hall Mid-Michigan Aquatics logo 2 PB
16 Nora Reed Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 1 +7.6% PB
17 Clara VanDeven East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo +5.1% PB
18 Yuliana Dardon Grand Rapids Aquatics logo -1.3%
19 Odessa Barnhart Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo PB
20 Lexi Wiseman East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo PB
21 Safina Saydazamova East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo PB
22 Lena Strasse Greater Kalamazoo Crocs logo
23 Lauren Brittain Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo
24 Lillian Peterson Rockford Riptide Swim Team logo PB
25 Elly Drayton Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo +5.5% PB
26 Jossalyn Wolters West Michigan Swimmers logo +2.8% PB
27 Malia Hamby Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo
28 Yewon Choi Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo -0.3%
Abby Van Ingen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo
Anzlee Shoemake Mid-Michigan Aquatics logo

Events