Swimcloud
MI EGRA Winter Washout
Open, Timed Finals, #10
Name Time Pts Imp
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
625 +3.4% PB
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
631 -0.2%
Erin Hagerty
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
497 PB
Hailey Sherman
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
528 PB
Sarah Rott
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
488 PB
Alex Fisher
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
474
Thea Pazdernik
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
260 -2.5%
Rotem Andegeko
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
280 PB
Eden Maring
Grand Rapids Aquatics
326 -1.5%
Kaitlyn Vincent
Grand Rapids Aquatics
255 +1.0% PB
Sammi Steck
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
297 PB
Taylor Goyings
South Central Swimming
293 PB
Paige Carothers
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
240
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
266 PB
Meghan Hincher
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
203
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #4
Name Time Score Imp
1 Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
20 +6.1% PB
2 Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
17 PB
3 Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
16 +7.8% PB
4 Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
15 +1.1% SB
5 Sydney Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
14 +0.9% PB
1 Emmy Sower
Midland Dolphins
20 -0.3%
2 Claudia Busse
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17 PB
3 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
16 +3.4% PB
6 Payton Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
13 -2.0%
7 Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
12 +2.8% PB
4 Eryn Murphy
Midland Dolphins
15 PB
5 Sophia Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
14 +2.4% PB
6 Alana Rose
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
13 +4.3% PB
7 Maya Veldt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
12 PB
8 Lindsey Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
11 -3.4%
8 Ella Schafer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
11
9 Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
9 +0.1% PB
10 Sasha Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
7 +4.9% PB
11 Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
6 PB
12 Addy Oliveira
Muskegon Family YMCA
5 +5.6% PB
13 Katie Gorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
4 +2.1% PB
9 Eleanor Hughes
Midland Dolphins
9 -4.8%
14 Jocelyn Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
3 PB
10 Megan Unger
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
7 -7.2%
15 Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
2 PB
16 Emily Feenstra
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
1 -0.2%
17 Melanie Cebula
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
18 Rogen Mclean
West Ottawa Swim Club
+3.8% PB
19 Victoria Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
20 Emily Voss
West Ottawa Swim Club
-3.2%
1 Laurel Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
20 PB
21 Kayli McGowan-Kinney
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+5.7% PB
22 Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
-0.1%
23 Ariana Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
24 Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
-1.3%
2 Delilah Zingelewicz
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
17 PB
25 Lauren Kinstle
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
+1.9% PB
26 Ellery Cox
Saint Joseph Aquatics
PB
3 Monroe Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
16 PB
4 Kaia DeSchaaf
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
15
5 Valentina Glass
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
14 PB
27 Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
PB
28 Sydney Pursifull
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
-2.7%
29 Kyla Drake-Meyers
Unattached
-3.2%
30 Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
-4.8%
6 Audrey Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
13 +4.0% PB
31 Briella Beemer
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
PB
7 Ava Ellis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
12 PB
8 Leah Rodriguez
Saint Joseph Aquatics
11 PB
9 Maddie Antkoviak
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9
32 Dewen Luo-Li
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
PB
33 Sophia Bacigalupo
Midland Dolphins
PB
10 Gracie Putnam
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
7 +2.9% PB
11 Gwendellyn Doerfler
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
6 PB
34 Ella Gauri
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+1.7% PB
12 Izabel Steele
West Ottawa Swim Club
5 +2.5% PB
13 Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4 PB
14 Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
3 +2.0% PB
15 Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2 PB
16 Nora Shorey
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
1 PB
17 Dani Sadowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
-0.3%
35 Hannah Longman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
PB
18 Emerson Williams
Waverly Piranha
PB
36 Ellie Crossley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
-3.4%
19 MaLi Powell
Midland Dolphins
PB
20 Kelly Overheul
Southwest Y Sharks
PB
21 Elizabeth Stinger
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
PB
22 Grace Mollison
Saint Joseph Aquatics
PB
23 Grace Ewing
Hammerhead Swim Club
24 Alexandra Lebioda
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
PB
25 Evie Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
26 Elizabeth Hall
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
-3.7%
27 Addison Hart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
28 Lauren Thole
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+2.0% PB
29 Adeline DeVries
West Michigan Swimmers
-3.8%
30 Safina Saydazamova
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+7.0% PB
31 Josie Miller
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
32 Addison Martinus
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
33 Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
34 Emma Bergman
Muskegon Family YMCA
-5.5%
35 Alexis Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
36 Nora Reed
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
+4.2% PB
37 Hannah Weber
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
PB
37 Kaylin Snook
Waverly Piranha
39 Kenzie Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
+4.3% PB
40 Lexi Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+14.3% PB
41 Elizabeth Byrd
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
-1.3%
42 Olivia Cook
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
-8.4%
43 Gianna Engle
Byron Center
PB
44 Elly Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
45 Jet Minter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
46 Odessa Barnhart
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
PB
47 Lillian Peterson
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
48 Addison Riley
Muskegon Family YMCA
-5.8%
49 Gabriella Myers
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
50 Ryleigh Cunningham
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
Lauren Davidson
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
Kayla Carter
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
11 - 12, Timed Finals, #10
Name Time Pts Imp
Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
771
Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
596 +0.1% PB
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
519 +4.5% SB
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
494 +2.8% PB
Bella Nole
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
391 -3.3%
Nadia Moore
South Central Swimming
473 +3.8% PB
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
375 -3.1%
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
346 PB
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
406 +1.8% PB
Abby Sponaas
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
350
Ariana Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
330
Abby Van Ingen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
241 -3.2%
Dewen Luo-Li
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
310 PB
Emma Hall
Grand Rapids Aquatics
201 -2.9%
Kayli McGowan-Kinney
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
12 -16.9%
Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
2
Malia Hamby
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
2 -1.9%
10 and under, Timed Finals, #1
Name Time Score Imp
1 Laney Wolf
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
20 +8.0% PB
2 Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17 -2.0%
3 Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
16 -0.3%
1 Vera Roberson
Midland Dolphins
20 PB
2 Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
17 +5.7% PB
3 Ariyah Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
16 +1.6% PB
4 Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
15 -6.4%
5 Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
14 +8.0% PB
6 Jessie Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
13 -0.1%
7 Riane Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
12 +0.8% PB
8 Audra Fessenden
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
11 -1.2%
9 Josephine Costello
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
9 PB
10 Nora Camfferman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
7 PB
11 Kiele Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
6 +4.0% PB
12 Jennie Chen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
5 PB
13 Maya Cebula
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4
1 Eleanor Nelson
Tri-Cities Guardians
20 PB
14 Kendal Muir
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
3 PB
15 Kylie Coffey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
2 -4.0%
16 Molly Tountas
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
1 +2.7% PB
17 Vivian Chase
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
PB
18 Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
-3.5%
2 Paige Ritchie
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
17 PB
19 Claire Logan
Byron Center
+3.6% PB
20 Marianna Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+0.7% PB
21 Sydney Buck
Midland Dolphins
+1.0% PB
3 Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
16 PB
4 Gracie Reary
Tri-Cities Guardians
15 +2.1% PB
22 Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
PB
5 Hannah VanderZwaag
West Michigan Swimmers
14
23 Evelyn Parent
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
24 Annabelle Voglewede
Saint Joseph Aquatics
25 Lizzie Sype
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
PB
6 Tara Darter
Byron Center
13 PB
26 Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
-0.4%
27 Mackenzee Stanley-Eldred
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
-9.9%
7 Courtney Ries
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
12
8 Liliya Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
11 PB
28 Lizzy Skodack
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
-2.9%
9 Aubree Opatic
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
9 +6.6% PB
10 Sophia Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
7 -3.5%
11 ZOE Angus
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
6 +5.8% PB
29 Lyla Dowling
West Ottawa Swim Club
-3.6%
12 Natalie Barron
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
5
13 Emma Heinzelmann
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
4 PB
14 Julia Zandstra
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
3 -4.1%
15 Gwyneth Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
2
16 Kate Barron
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1
17 Sian-Auden VandeGevel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
18 Claudia Harris
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
19 Lila Marguerite
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
20 Molly Briggs
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
21 Keira Walsh
Waverly Piranha
22 Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+6.7% PB
23 Ella Woods
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+3.8% PB
24 Milly Weebadde
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
-0.7%
25 Lauren Hammer
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
PB
26 Madeline Nagher
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
27 Eryn Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
28 Amelia Mulderink
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
PB
29 Ella Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+0.5% PB
29 Ivy Chu
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
31 Claire Christopherson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
32 Caroline Hegele
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+0.2% PB
33 Ava Zochowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
34 Kelsey Thompson
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
35 Olivia Huyser
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
36 Leah Meyer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
37 Jennavieve Conant
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
38 Mary Tjoelker
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
+2.0% PB
Claire Johnson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
NS
Anna VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
NS
Sophia Drake-Meyers
Unattached
Molly VanderLaan
Byron Center
Carolina Yeung
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
Elise Hunter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
Cameile Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
Madelyn Hungerford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
Kelly McMahon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
NS
Jessica Liu
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
Kelly Zheng
Midland Dolphins
Ella Jones
Midland Dolphins
Lexi White
Saint Joseph Aquatics
Julia Orth
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
10 and under, Timed Finals, #8
Name Time Pts Imp
Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
431 -3.5%
Ariyah Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
497 +0.2% PB
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
313 +2.0% SB
Cambrie Bencik
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
462
Jessie Michell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
281 -1.9%
Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
363 -1.2%
Carly Krzyzanski
South Central Swimming
200 +2.5% PB
Evelyn Parent
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
188 PB
Shayley Dean
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
162
Macy Guikema
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
36
Lila Marguerite
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
18
Gwyneth Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
52
8 and under, Timed Finals, #1
Name Time Score Imp
1 Mackenzie O'Brien
Waverly Piranha
20 PB
2 Mallory Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17 +3.2% PB
3 Kinsey Wolf
Midland Dolphins
16 +4.8% PB
4 Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
15
5 Natalie Lauritzen
West Michigan Swimmers
14
6 Brooklyn Behrens
Byron Center
13 -1.3%
7 Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
12 PB
8 Ellie Powell
Midland Dolphins
11 PB
9 Addy Bixler
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
9 +1.7% PB
10 Delaney Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
7 +6.1% PB
11 Andrea Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
6 PB
12 Eleanor Tufford-McKey
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5 -5.7%
13 Aaliyah Thorsen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
4
14 Naomi Meyer
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
3
15 Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
2 -1.4%
16 Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
1 +3.0% PB
17 Ella Fisher
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
18 Gabriella Bishop
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
Carmen Tolliver
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
Aynslee McKenney
West Michigan Swimmers
8 and under, Timed Finals, #7
Name Time Pts
Emma Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
36
Anika Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
2

Events