Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Bell
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rea Smith
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Lexi Fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 8 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
PAYTON REEDER
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 7 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Crystal Wang
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Chesna Pelka
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lulu Htutt
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Miya French
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Tsai
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Audrey Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Stelzner
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kate Aubrecht
Piedmont Swim Team (CA)
|
Piedmont Swim Team (CA) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Addie Fiscus
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
YO-YO Chang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
FRAN Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Stiles
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Macie Gill
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | ||
19 |
Estelle Engelskirchen
Pacific Coast Marlins
|
Pacific Coast Marlins | – | – | ||
20 |
Brianna Sandoval
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | – | ||
21 |
COCO Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Zoe Breen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenaya Winter
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 8 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katy Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Melina Garren
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emily Scheberies
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Minh Nha Kawamura
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sonja Ukropina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Jenna LaCroix
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Katherine Hegblom
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie Fearn
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Cynthia LI
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Sofie Curran
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Maddie Wang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sahana Nayak
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Tseng
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Griscavage
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Mackenzie kawashiri
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
delaney sullivan
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Niles
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Orla Pelka
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Marlee Repp
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
McKenna Valenta
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Camille Guillerm
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaile Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Alison Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Savanna Deslauriers
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Emma Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
16 |
Hazel Wilson
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Angela D'Amelio
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | – | – | ||
18 |
Alexandra Grant
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Loiacono
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Vlada Chekurova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ava Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Biggerstaff
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Syd Goldstein
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
RU LUCINA
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cecilia Ferris
Pacific Coast Marlins
|
Pacific Coast Marlins | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Kiana Koechlin
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makenzie Granum
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Brooklyn Shull
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shayla Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Kyla Joseph
Dragonflyers
|
Dragonflyers | – | – | PB |