Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 21 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hannah Bailey
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tiana Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | +5.5% | SB | |
8 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Shur
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 10 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Hojnacki
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 7 | +3.4% | SB | |
17 |
Namie Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Britney Sage
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 3 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Syd Porinchok
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 1 | +9.1% | PB | |
21 |
Regan Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Logan
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alaina Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Mia Phillips
Caps
|
Caps | – | – | ||
25 |
Liv Riggs
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | +7.4% | SB | |
26 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
27 |
Allison Purdum
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
Paige Black
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 679 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anna McGrath
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elise Dygert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 621 | +9.3% | SB | |
31 |
Maddie Richardson
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 610 | – | PB | |
33 |
Makenna Garn
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 595 | – | ||
34 |
Maddy Taylor
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 576 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 546 | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Fisher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 565 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 862 | – | ||
2 |
Logan Lawhorn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 848 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Andrews
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 889 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Bailey
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 859 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 820 | +5.1% | SB | |
6 |
Jordan Aurnou-Rhees
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 819 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Tiana Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 806 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 808 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 771 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Reese Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 789 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Kelly Shur
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 721 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Lugbill
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 751 | +4.1% | SB | |
14 |
Namie Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 705 | +6.0% | PB | |
15 |
Britney Sage
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 701 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Maggie Hojnacki
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 719 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zoe Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 718 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 672 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 693 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 665 | – | ||
21 |
Syd Porinchok
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 677 | +7.2% | SB | |
22 |
Regan Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Allison Purdum
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 628 | +6.7% | SB | |
24 |
Emma Logan
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 661 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Liv Riggs
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 634 | +7.5% | SB | |
26 |
Alaina Bernsdorf
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 626 | – | ||
27 |
Mia Phillips
Caps
|
Caps | 624 | – | ||
28 |
Alice Crowe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 589 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Richardson
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anna McGrath
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paige Black
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 622 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Kaila Aaron
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 571 | – | PB | |
33 |
Elise Dygert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 586 | +7.9% | SB | |
34 |
Abigail Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 563 | +6.1% | PB | |
35 |
Makenna Garn
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 605 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 571 | – | ||
37 |
Kristin Cirulli
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 544 | +7.5% | SB | |
38 |
Kayla Fisher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 592 | – | ||
39 |
Maddy Taylor
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 585 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 584 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ashley Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 555 | – | ||
42 |
Cait Grubbs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 522 | +2.2% | SB | |
43 |
Audrey Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 550 | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Angelika Georgostathis
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 495 | +4.6% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Bell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 501 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Grace Terflinger
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 523 | – | ||
47 |
Sara Houck
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 519 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kenna Mondello
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 503 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Jazlyn Winski
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 490 | – | PB | |
50 |
Abigail Bosler
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
51 |
samantha Gerde
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 472 | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Emily Redder
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 469 | +4.5% | PB | |
53 |
Emily Abahazi
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 433 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kirin Loughrey
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 439 | – | PB | |
55 |
Linda Lu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 390 | +1.0% | SB | |
55 |
Aidah Shuttleworth
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 435 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kailyn Smith
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 434 | – | ||
58 |
Rebecca Zhang
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 428 | – | PB | |
59 |
Grace Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Anderson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 362 | +5.1% | SB | |
61 |
Madi Burris
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 403 | – | PB | |
62 |
Christy Harper
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 368 | – | PB | |
63 |
Claire Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 358 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sarah Worster
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 356 | – | PB | |
65 |
Caroline Heym
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 382 | – | PB | |
66 |
Meggie Gehring
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 375 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katelyn Corban
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 328 | – | ||
68 |
Julia Redder
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 372 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alexa Leske
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 365 | +3.7% | PB | |
70 |
Meghan Watters
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
70 |
Maya Khelashvili
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 355 | – | ||
72 |
Ellie O'Banion
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 292 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Emma Perera
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 262 | +1.0% | SB | |
74 |
Maddie Reckman
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 252 | – | ||
75 |
Sierra Wright
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 232 | – | PB | |
76 |
Grace Lane
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 209 | – | PB | |
77 |
Aadrija Biswas
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 245 | +3.3% | PB | |
78 |
Julie Krueger
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 243 | +7.7% | PB | |
79 |
Jill Leach
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 214 | – | PB | |
80 |
Jillian Wagner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 188 | +2.1% | SB | |
81 |
Abby Kern
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 203 | – | PB | |
82 |
Sophie Tischler
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 145 | +9.5% | PB | |
83 |
Maddie Sheakley
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 140 | +9.9% | SB | |
84 |
Hailey Blythe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 120 | – | ||
85 |
Hanna Lebamoff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 18 | +6.5% | PB | |
86 |
Campbell Goh-Johnson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Maeve Stacey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aislin Rogers
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristin Shuster
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Kleinschmidt
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gretchen Germann
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – |