Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hunter Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandt Wilhelmi
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Kevin Leibold
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Shane O'Sullivan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
18 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Tussing
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +5.1% | SB | |
20 |
Brenden Gough
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaleb Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
24 |
JORDAN FLOWER
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.1% | SB | |
27 |
Andre Aro
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
29 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.0% | SB | |
32 |
Harrison Smith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Sam Udrasols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
37 |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +3.8% | SB | |
38 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +5.9% | SB | |
39 |
Nathan Boyce
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Wallen
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +4.7% | PB | |
42 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
43 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
45 |
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Luke Bunnell
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -5.2% | ||
49 |
Clayton Feller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
50 |
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +6.5% | SB | |
51 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +5.5% | PB | |
52 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +7.8% | PB | |
55 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Chris Schuering
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.8% | ||
57 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +3.8% | SB | |
57 |
Nicholas Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Braden Chow
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
61 |
Conall Kellner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +4.3% | SB | |
62 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +3.0% | SB | |
63 |
Riley Arredondo
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Ethan Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Collin Deshler
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
66 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
67 |
Wyatt Johnson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
68 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.5% | ||
69 |
Tom Irvine
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.4% | SB | |
70 |
Alex Blom
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Blake McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Zachary Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Marty Finerty
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
76 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Thomas Simmons
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.5% | SB | |
78 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Ben Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +5.0% | PB | |
80 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Sergio Suarez
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
82 |
Joe Eads
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Logan Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
84 |
Griffin Kirsch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
85 |
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
86 |
Wyatt Sell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Jorge Zelina
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.1% | PB | |
88 |
Liam Roehr
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
89 |
Jake Burd
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
90 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Daniel Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.5% | SB | |
92 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
93 |
Cam Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.0% | PB | |
94 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.6% | PB | |
95 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
96 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
97 |
Mac Russell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
98 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +2.7% | SB | |
99 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Andrew Levine
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
101 |
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
102 |
Connor Utter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Jackson Flower
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
104 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
105 |
Bennett Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.5% | PB | |
106 |
Kyle Seilkop
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
107 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
108 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Andre Sonntag
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +5.8% | PB | |
110 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
111 |
DèLeon Bates
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
112 |
Evan Trout
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.9% | PB | |
113 |
Jackson McCool
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
114 |
Joshua Halvorson
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
114 |
Camden Holliday
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
117 |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
118 |
Morgan Govekar
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
119 |
Jacob Beach
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Carson Cross
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
121 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
122 |
Winston Fultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
123 |
liam Mullins
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
124 |
Joshua Parkinson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
125 |
Aiden Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
126 |
David Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
128 |
Alexander Utsis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
129 |
Carter Sugar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Luke Grieser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Adam Marx
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
132 |
Ryan Parkinson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
133 |
Jack Plaxe
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -3.5% | ||
134 |
Collin Duffy
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Stephen Root
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Allen
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Eismann
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Blankenship
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Jones
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Ferguson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Haase
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cyler Nelis
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryland Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Black
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxim Kolbunov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |