Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Gockerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Luke Thomas
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
William Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lorenzo Martinelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Duncan Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Punnett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mason Eisner
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Roop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Graham Miniard
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
Ben Wafford
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Day
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Braden Hopkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Robbie Kays
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Isaiah Perkins
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Thomson Yatso
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Pratt Badve
Club O
|
Club O | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
30 |
Deg Cunningham
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Henry Dixon
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
32 |
Travis Heuke
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Cole Ehara
Club O
|
Club O | – | – | ||
34 |
Timothy Tiedemann
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Connor Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Dhillon Parikshak
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Julian Cherok
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Maxwell Ye
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Wyatt Miniard
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Hatchett
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – |