Swimcloud

Filters

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN

200 IM Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins 1:49.64
 
895
2 Conner Kang Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:50.95
 
863 +1.1% SB
3 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club 1:54.46
 
793
4 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders 1:54.49
 
780
5 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:54.71
 
739
6 Grant Largen Triton Swimming 1:55.69
 
753 -0.2%
7 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club 1:56.01
 
746
8 Holden Smith Race Pace Club 1:56.35
 
795 -0.2%
9 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders 1:56.44
 
736
10 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club 1:56.70
 
742
11 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders 1:57.25
 
718
12 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club 1:57.33
 
716
13 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional Swim Team 1:57.91
 
703
14 Nathan Holty Dayton Raiders 1:58.12
 
710 0.0%
15 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:58.32
 
694 PB
16 Jason Allen Dayton Raiders 1:58.56
 
700 0.0%
17 Brenden Gough --- (unattached) 1:58.57
 
653 0.0%
18 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:58.71
 
697 0.0%
19 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club 1:58.77
 
684
20 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team 1:58.79
 
684
21 Mac Ratzlaff --- (unattached) 1:59.01
 
736 PB
22 Alex Blom Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 1:59.24
 
674 +4.4% SB
23 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club 1:59.34
 
672
24 Mason Peck Ohio State Swim Club 1:59.60
 
723
25 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming 2:00.00
 
658
26 Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders 2:00.05
 
657 0.0%
27 Max Wiser Franklin Regional Swim Team 2:00.65
 
644
28 Cooper Tyler --- (unattached) 2:00.67
 
700 0.0%
29 Alan Flower Dayton Raiders 2:00.69
 
643 0.0%
29 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics 2:00.69
 
607 PB
31 Harrison Smith Triton Swimming 2:00.79
 
641 PB
32 Nathan Boyce Dayton Raiders 2:01.06
 
646
33 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club 2:01.44
 
627
34 Will Serad Triton Swimming 2:02.04
 
614 +5.1% SB
35 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team 2:02.12
 
613
36 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins 2:02.26
 
621
37 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club 2:02.76
 
564
38 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club 2:03.22
 
590 0.0%
39 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club 2:03.32
 
588
40 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club 2:03.57
 
594
41 Clayton Feller Triton Swimming 2:03.68
 
580
42 Patrick Cavanaugh Carmel Swim Club 2:03.92
 
575
42 Jackson Mussler Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:03.92
 
631 +4.2% SB
44 Pierce Katai Dayton Raiders 2:04.28
 
568
45 Wesley Schauer Dayton Raiders 2:04.35
 
622
46 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming 2:04.51
 
575
47 Nicholas Green --- (unattached) 2:04.71
 
571 +0.1% SB
48 Michael Kellner Cincinnati Marlins 2:05.35
 
602
49 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins 2:05.41
 
556
50 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club 2:05.44
 
556
51 Nicholas Klenner --- (unattached) 2:05.60
 
553 PB
52 Mason Kennedy Dayton Raiders 2:05.65
 
552
53 Ben Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:05.96
 
589 0.0%
54 Michael Griffith Dayton Raiders 2:06.13
 
542 PB
55 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins 2:06.36
 
527
56 Mason Wilkinson Dayton Raiders 2:06.53
 
523 PB
57 Marty Finerty Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:06.60
 
577 PB
58 Blake McDonald --- (unattached) 2:06.71
 
574 +8.4% PB
59 Rikito Iwase Carmel Swim Club 2:06.93
 
570 PB
60 Isaac Wilson Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:07.45
 
560 +1.9% PB
61 Albertus Magnu Nusawardhana Franklin Regional Swim Team 2:07.47
 
559
62 Jake Burd Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:07.86
 
463
63 Stephen Root Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:08.02
 
505 +3.1% PB
63 Jack Stevens Carmel Swim Club 2:08.02
 
494
65 Christopher Schuering --- (unattached) 2:08.39
 
541
66 Kellen Reese Carmel Swim Club 2:08.43
 
497
67 Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team 2:08.49
 
451
68 Jon Wroblewski Swmke 2:08.55
 
495 PB
69 Jordan Davis Dayton Raiders 2:08.60
 
537 PB
70 Sam Udrasols --- (unattached) 2:08.69
 
535
71 Vincent Patti Swmke 2:09.93
 
469 PB
72 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming 2:10.32
 
461
73 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club 2:10.57
 
499
74 Jordan Parker Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:10.65
 
498 +2.3% PB
75 Andrew Levine Ohio State Swim Club 2:10.85
 
494 0.0%
76 Michael Romero Cats Aquatic Team 2:10.92
 
493
77 Griffin Kirsch Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:11.08
 
404
78 Nick Edwards Carmel Swim Club 2:11.15
 
489
79 Bennett Balogh --- (unattached) 2:11.20
 
488 PB
80 Carter Lancaster Carmel Swim Club 2:11.29
 
772
81 David Turner Swmke 2:11.52
 
439 PB
82 Joshua Sims Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:11.60
 
480
83 Sergio Suarez Ohio State Swim Club 2:11.74
 
478 PB
84 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club 2:12.83
 
458 PB
85 Morgan Govekar Ohio State Swim Club 2:13.00
 
454 PB
86 Thomas Simmons Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:13.27
 
397 +4.3% PB
87 Elliott Carl Cincinnati Marlins 2:13.52
 
393
88 William Plumb Carmel Swim Club 2:13.57
 
402
89 Zachary Normand --- (unattached) 2:13.59
 
392
90 Wyatt Sell --- (unattached) 2:13.61
 
391 PB
91 Gavin Davis Franklin Regional Swim Team 2:14.38
 
430 PB
92 Evan Trout Dayton Raiders 2:14.41
 
429
92 William Kok Carmel Swim Club 2:14.41
 
429 PB
94 Andrew Hall Shorewood Swim Club 2:14.45
 
428
95 Colin Blackburn Cincinnati Marlins 2:14.90
 
420
96 Micah Sweet Shorewood Swim Club 2:15.10
 
376
97 Joe Eads Cats Aquatic Team 2:15.38
 
361 0.0%
98 Camden Holliday Carmel Swim Club 2:15.69
 
407
99 Winston Fultz Carmel Swim Club 2:15.99
 
361 PB
100 Matthew Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team 2:16.15
 
358 PB
101 Jackson Flower Dayton Raiders 2:16.50
 
393 PB
102 Carson Young Carmel Swim Club 2:16.91
 
335
103 Cyler Nelis Franklin Regional Swim Team 2:17.27
 
379
104 Aiden Rock Triton Swimming 2:17.45
 
376 +1.6% PB
105 Zach Hulett Dayton Raiders 2:18.06
 
317
106 Adam Marx Lake Country Swim Team 2:19.19
 
347
107 Max Brown Cardinal Aquatics 2:20.15
 
332
108 Cyrus Petty Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:20.87
 
320
109 Mason Koslovsky Dayton Raiders 2:21.62
 
261 PB
110 Nicholas Coy Franklin Regional Swim Team 2:23.32
 
282
111 Nicholas Sitzman Carmel Swim Club 2:24.11
 
271 PB
112 Adam Kuntz Zionsville Swim Club 2:25.58
 
249
113 Alex Jacobs Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:25.74
 
211
114 Grant Stromquist Triton Swimming 2:25.78
 
246
115 Henry Williams Lake Country Swim Team 2:25.92
 
524
116 Jack Plaxe Lakeside Swim Team (KY) 2:26.23
 
240 +4.1% SB
117 Dom Williams Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 2:29.42
 
163
118 Elliot Phillips Dayton Raiders 2:36.85
 
109 PB
Bobby Klockow Lake Country Swim Team DQ
Barry Bates Cincinnati Marlins NS
William Allen Cincinnati Marlins NS
Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club NS
Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming NS
Charles Ferguson Ohio State Swim Club NS
Ryland Barton Carmel Swim Club NS