Swimcloud

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 1:49.64
895
2 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 1:50.95
863 +1.1% SB
3 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.46
793
4 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 1:54.49
780
5 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 1:54.71
739
6 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logo 1:55.69
753
7 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:56.01
746
8 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 1:56.35
795 -0.2%
9 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 1:56.44
736
10 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:56.70
742
11 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 1:57.25
718
12 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:57.33
716
13 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logo 1:57.91
703
14 Nathan Holty Dayton Raiders logo 1:58.12
710
15 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 1:58.32
694 +4.3% PB
16 Jason Allen Dayton Raiders logo 1:58.56
700
17 Brenden Gough unattached 1:58.57
653 PB
18 Kyriakos Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 1:58.71
697 PB
19 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:58.77
684
20 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 1:58.79
684
21 Mac Ratzlaff unattached 1:59.01
736 PB
22 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 1:59.24
674 +4.4% SB
23 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club logo 1:59.34
672
24 Mason Peck Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:59.60
723
25 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logo 2:00.00
658
26 Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders logo 2:00.05
657
27 Max Wiser Franklin Regional logo 2:00.65
644
28 Cooper Tyler unattached 2:00.67
700 +3.5% PB
29 Alan Flower Dayton Raiders logo 2:00.69
643
29 Michael Jones Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.69
607 PB
31 Harrison Smith Triton Swimming logo 2:00.79
641 PB
32 Nathan Boyce Dayton Raiders logo 2:01.06
646
33 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.44
627
34 Will Serad Triton Swimming logo 2:02.04
614 +5.1% SB
35 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:02.12
613
36 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo 2:02.26
621
37 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:02.76
564
38 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.22
590 PB
39 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:03.32
588
40 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:03.57
594
41 Clayton Feller Triton Swimming logo 2:03.68
580
42 Patrick Cavanaugh Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.92
575
42 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 2:03.92
631 +4.2% SB
44 Pierce Katai Dayton Raiders logo 2:04.28
568
45 Wesley Schauer Dayton Raiders logo 2:04.35
622
46 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logo 2:04.51
575
47 Nicholas Green unattached 2:04.71
571 +0.1% SB
48 Michael Kellner Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:05.35
602
49 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logo 2:05.41
556
50 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:05.44
556
51 Nicholas Klenner unattached 2:05.60
553 PB
52 Mason Kennedy Dayton Raiders logo 2:05.65
552
53 Ben Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:05.96
589 +4.2% PB
54 Michael Griffith Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.13
542 PB
55 Thomas Strother Lexington Dolphins logo 2:06.36
527
56 Mason Wilkinson Dayton Raiders logo 2:06.53
523 PB
57 Marty Finerty Lakeside (KY) logo 2:06.60
577 PB
58 Blake McDonald unattached 2:06.71
574 +8.4% PB
59 Riki Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 2:06.93
570 PB
60 Isaac Wilson Lakeside (KY) logo 2:07.45
560 +1.9% PB
61 Albertus Magnu Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 2:07.47
559
62 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logo 2:07.86
463
63 Stephen Root Lakeside (KY) logo 2:08.02
505 +3.1% PB
63 Jack Stevens Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.02
494
65 Chris Schuering unattached 2:08.39
541
66 Kellen Reese Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.43
497
67 Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:08.49
451
68 Jon Wroblewski Swmke logo 2:08.55
495 PB
69 Jordan Davis Dayton Raiders logo 2:08.60
537 PB
70 Sam Udrasols unattached 2:08.69
535
71 Vincent Patti Swmke logo 2:09.93
469 PB
72 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming logo 2:10.32
461
73 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logo 2:10.57
499
74 Jordan Parker Lakeside (KY) logo 2:10.65
498 +2.3% PB
75 Andrew Levine Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.85
494 PB
76 Michael Romero Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:10.92
493
77 Griffin Kirsch Lakeside (KY) logo 2:11.08
404
78 Nick Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:11.15
489
79 Bennett Balogh unattached 2:11.20
488 PB
80 Carter Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 2:11.29
772
81 David Turner Swmke logo 2:11.52
439 PB
82 Joshua Sims Lakeside (KY) logo 2:11.60
480
83 Sergio Suarez Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.74
478 PB
84 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club logo 2:12.83
458 PB
85 Morgan Govekar Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:13.00
454 PB
86 Thomas Simmons Lakeside (KY) logo 2:13.27
397 +4.3% PB
87 Elliott Carl Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:13.52
393
88 Will Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:13.57
402
89 Zachary Normand unattached 2:13.59
392
90 Wyatt Sell unattached 2:13.61
391 PB
91 Gavin Davis Franklin Regional logo 2:14.38
430 PB
92 Evan Trout Dayton Raiders logo 2:14.41
429
92 William Kok Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.41
429 PB
94 Andrew Hall Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:14.45
428
95 Colin Blackburn Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:14.90
420
96 Micah Sweet Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:15.10
376
97 Joe Eads Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:15.38
361
98 Camden Holliday Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.69
407
99 Winston Fultz Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.99
361 PB
100 Matthew Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:16.15
358 PB
101 Jackson Flower Dayton Raiders logo 2:16.50
393 PB
102 Carson Young Carmel Swim Club logo 2:16.91
335
103 Cyler Nelis Franklin Regional logo 2:17.27
379
104 Aiden Rock Triton Swimming logo 2:17.45
376 +1.6% PB
105 Zach Hulett Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.06
317
106 Adam Marx Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:19.19
347
107 Max Brown Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:20.15
332
108 Cyrus Petty Lakeside (KY) logo 2:20.87
320
109 Mason Koslovsky Dayton Raiders logo 2:21.62
261 PB
110 Nicholas Coy Franklin Regional logo 2:23.32
282
111 Nicholas Sitzman Carmel Swim Club logo 2:24.11
271 PB
112 Adam Kuntz Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:25.58
249
113 Alex Jacobs Lakeside (KY) logo 2:25.74
211
114 Grant Stromquist Triton Swimming logo 2:25.78
246
115 Henry Williams Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:25.92
524
116 Jack Plaxe Lakeside (KY) logo 2:26.23
240 +4.1% SB
117 Dom Williams Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:29.42
163
118 Elliot Phillips Dayton Raiders logo 2:36.85
109 PB
Bobby Klockow Lake Country Swim Team logo DQ
Barry Bates Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
William Allen Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logo NS
Charles Ferguson Ohio State Swim Club logo NS
Ryland Barton Carmel Swim Club logo NS

Filters