Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Cole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Keith Peristeridis
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Greyson Williams
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Seilkop
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jorge Zelina
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
18 |
Christian Travis
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Tyler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Brenden Gough
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Sandner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
22 |
Grant Largen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
26 |
Ben Rutledge
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | ||
27 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Trout
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kaleb Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | ||
31 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
32 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
34 |
Riley Arredondo
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +3.4% | SB | |
36 |
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
37 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
38 |
Zach Wallen
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Daniel Pearson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
40 |
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Smith
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Kendall Cross
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Pearson Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +5.1% | SB | |
49 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
50 |
Andrew Levine
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Kyle Pish
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Mason Kennedy
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
56 |
Zach Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +7.2% | SB | |
57 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Andre Sonntag
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.7% | SB | |
60 |
Connor Reichel
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Joshua Parkinson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |