Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Connor Busson
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Noah Benton
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Augustus
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 11 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Layton
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Wilhite
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Clay Baumann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Meinczinger
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marco Archambault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Bennett Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Boyd
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +5.1% | PB | |
19 |
Carter Miller
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Harrell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Lew Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Laborevitch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Whit Ruml
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Jack liau
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
James Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cooper Garrard
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +4.9% | SB | |
27 |
Ocean Isham
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Kline
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Oliver Plese
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Jent
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joey Geddie
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Pierre Cruse
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.6% | SB | |
34 |
Ish Chakroborty
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
David Racovan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Logan Jent
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Zachary Bradshaw
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +8.2% | PB | |
38 |
taila iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Brayden Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
David Mingus
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Gentry Harpole
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Werstler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Wilson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Mattingly
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | NS | – | – |