Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Kevin Leibold
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Dray
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Holden Smith
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Brandt Wilhelmi
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kaleb Brannock
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
JORDAN FLOWER
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
20 |
Jason Allen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Sandner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
23 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jackson Mussler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Cason Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Justin Christensen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Keegan Henderson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Fears
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Will Serad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Holty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Stephen Root
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
33 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +10.6% | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Riley Arredondo
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | +6.0% | PB | |
39 |
Chris Schuering
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jack Stevens
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Isaac Rolfsen
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
43 |
Nicholas Klenner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Mike Griffith
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
45 |
Pierce Katai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
46 |
Nathan Boyce
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
47 |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
48 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Griffin Kirsch
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
50 |
Marty Finerty
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Zachary Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Callum Buchanan
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Thomas Simmons
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +3.1% | SB | |
54 |
Trent Kolter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
55 |
Bennett Balogh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Hayden Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
57 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Ethan Harned
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Blake McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +11.7% | PB | |
60 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Carter Highum
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Bray
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – | ||
63 |
David Gabrick
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Evan Trout
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Andre Sonntag
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
69 |
Lincoln Greseth
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +3.4% | PB | |
70 |
Joshua Sims
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
71 |
Aiden Rock
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
72 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Camden Holliday
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Carter Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Jackson Flower
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
76 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
77 |
Brandon Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Vaugn Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Winston Fultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Zacaria Nouri
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
81 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
– |
Andre Aro
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Will Tarvestad
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Jones
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Allen
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – |