Swimcloud

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 3:56.28
864
2 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 4:00.04
825
3 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) logo 4:03.70
787 +1.7% SB
4 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 4:04.60
789
5 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 4:04.77
777
6 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 4:05.03
784
7 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 4:06.90
755
8 Nathan Holty Dayton Raiders logo 4:07.04
764 PB
9 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logo 4:08.21
742
10 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logo 4:08.92
795 PB
11 Alex Brehm Lakeside (KY) logo 4:08.94
745
12 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:10.07
724 PB
13 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 4:10.73
717
14 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logo 4:11.10
714
15 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logo 4:11.56
769 +5.8% SB
16 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 4:11.58
719 PB
17 Alan Flower Dayton Raiders logo 4:11.70
708
18 Mason Peck Ohio State Swim Club logo 4:13.12
754 PB
19 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club logo 4:13.56
689
20 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logo 4:14.65
679
21 Jason Allen Dayton Raiders logo 4:14.81
688
22 Isaac Rolfsen Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 4:15.18
674 PB
23 Sam Campbell Dayton Raiders logo 4:15.37
732 PB
24 Tom Irvine Lakeside (KY) logo 4:16.02
676 +6.3% SB
25 Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders logo 4:16.30
663 PB
26 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logo 4:18.39
643
27 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 4:18.51
642
28 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) logo 4:20.42
624 +1.2% SB
29 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 4:21.67
612
30 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:21.74
671 PB
31 Will Serad Triton Swimming logo 4:21.89
610
32 Greyson Williams Triton Swimming logo 4:21.94
610
33 Cooper Tyler unattached 4:22.04
669 +2.8% PB
34 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logo 4:23.21
608
35 Michael Rine Dayton Raiders logo 4:23.86
652 PB
36 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins logo 4:24.56
596 PB
37 Michael Romero Cats Aquatic Team logo 4:25.50
636 PB
38 Nicholas Green unattached 4:25.69
586
39 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 4:26.02
583
40 Harrison Smith Triton Swimming logo 4:27.60
558
41 Cason Henderson Triton Swimming logo 4:27.82
615 +4.0% SB
42 Hayden Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 4:28.12
564 +0.4% SB
43 Jordan Davis Dayton Raiders logo 4:28.35
610 PB
44 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logo 4:28.45
609
45 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming logo 4:28.90
557
46 Kellen Reese Carmel Swim Club logo 4:29.02
556 PB
47 Mason Wilkinson Dayton Raiders logo 4:29.41
542 PB
48 Albertus Magnu Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 4:30.38
592 PB
49 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logo 4:31.04
511
50 Ethan Murphy Lake Country Swim Team logo 4:32.38
516
51 Riki Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 4:32.50
573
52 Griffin Kirsch Lakeside (KY) logo 4:34.90
477
53 Patrick Cavanaugh Carmel Swim Club logo 4:35.07
492
54 Mason Kennedy Dayton Raiders logo 4:35.41
499
55 Bennett Balogh unattached 4:36.75
536
56 Carter Highum Carmel Swim Club logo 4:37.86
469
57 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming logo 4:38.31
475
58 Jake Burd Lakeside (KY) logo 4:40.45
430
59 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club logo 4:42.40
488
60 Will Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 4:45.63
414
61 Luke Bunnell Triton Swimming logo 4:54.12
338
Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo DQ
Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo NS

Filters