Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 22 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Fabiana Ingram
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Hew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
4 |
Shelly Drozda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
5 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Klaudia Greer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Yunfan Dong
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 11 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Marina Olmstead
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 14 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Courtney Chapin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 725 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Shelly Drozda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Hew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | ||
4 |
Fabiana Ingram
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
5 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 628 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Klaudia Greer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 618 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 602 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Yunfan Dong
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 601 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Marina Olmstead
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 595 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 588 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Courtney Chapin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 572 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Wadsworth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 533 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Hartwich
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | 516 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Liv Price
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 516 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Dolloff-Holt
Colorado Torpedoes
|
Colorado Torpedoes | 515 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Szeghy
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 512 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Phelan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kirsten Petersson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Maria Mangini
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 432 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Isabella Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 429 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Mikaela McCarter
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 417 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jazmine Smith
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alayna Gray
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 19 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Horn
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 17 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Sophia Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Manion
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Libby McCaffrey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Ainsley Smalley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Avery Hutcheson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mary Carney
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Tori Bibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alayna Gray
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 670 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
1 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Horn
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 580 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 575 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 575 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 568 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 543 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 543 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 534 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ainsley Smalley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 534 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Manion
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 530 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 530 | – | PB | |
6 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 508 | – | ||
11 |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 501 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 498 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
12 |
Avery Hutcheson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 491 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Allan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 491 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Mary Carney
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 465 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 457 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 450 | -3.6% | ||
14 |
Tori Bibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 388 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Libby McCaffrey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 381 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Swan
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 350 | +6.4% | PB | |
– |
Daliah Helfrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |