Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lauren Hew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
3 |
Klaudia Greer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 19 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Elaine Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Bailey Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Fabiana Ingram
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Hartwich
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 691 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Klaudia Greer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 668 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Isabel Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 654 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Nika Blank
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 646 | +12.6% | SB | |
5 |
Lauren Hew
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Elaine Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 644 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Bailey Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hartwich
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 594 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 590 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Gaby Torres
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Fabiana Ingram
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Keely Radloff
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 556 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Erin Wadsworth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 549 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Liv Price
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maria Mangini
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 508 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Rachel Szeghy
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 462 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Fell
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alayna Gray
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 19 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 12 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Lillie Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 15 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 14 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Mattie Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Brady
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Manion
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Caitlin Horn
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 6 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 1 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Mary Carney
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Avery Hutcheson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ainsley Smalley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Tori Bibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 695 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alayna Gray
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 656 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 654 | -0.6% | ||
1 |
Mary Kate Conway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 632 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 618 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Wang
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 588 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Lillie Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 583 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Sara Ketron
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 574 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Mattie Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 559 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elena Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 556 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 555 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 552 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Horn
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 551 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Grace Brady
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 544 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 532 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Juliana Rivera
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 524 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Suzy Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 504 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Faith McLaughlin
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 497 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Manion
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 492 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Abbi Drapala
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 489 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Mary Carney
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 481 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Bella Mugno
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 476 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Avery Hutcheson
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 469 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ainsley Smalley
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 455 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Sophia Duver
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 454 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 411 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Tori Bibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |