1 |
Eli Tarabocchia
|
Quest Swimming
|
200 L Back |
2:04.47
|
A
|
20
|
927
|
2 |
James Plage
|
Aquabears
|
800 L Free |
8:19.48
|
A
|
17
|
927
|
3 |
Clayton Whetstine
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
100 L Back |
1:00.39
|
|
–
|
926
|
4 |
Matt Brownstead
|
State College Area YMCA
|
50 L Free |
23.21
|
A
|
17
|
925
|
5 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
200 L Breast |
2:18.62
|
A
|
20
|
919
|
6 |
Aiken Do
|
The FISH
|
100 L Breast |
1:07.91
|
|
–
|
918
|
7 |
Matt Brownstead
|
State College Area YMCA
|
50 L Free |
23.39
|
|
–
|
909
|
8 |
Andrew Benson
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
200 L IM |
2:07.54
|
A
|
17
|
909
|
9 |
James Plage
|
Aquabears
|
1500 L Free |
15:54.20
|
A
|
20
|
906
|
10 |
Joseph Hong
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
100 L Breast |
1:06.91
|
|
–
|
904
|
11 |
Joseph Hong
|
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
100 L Breast |
1:06.93
|
|
4
|
903
|
12 |
Clayton Whetstine
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
100 L Back |
1:01.14
|
|
–
|
897
|
13 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
100 L Breast |
1:03.95
|
A
|
20
|
897
|
14 |
Scott Romeyn
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
50 L Free |
23.19
|
A
|
20
|
894
|
15 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
200 L Breast |
2:20.38
|
|
–
|
893
|
16 |
Eli Tarabocchia
|
Quest Swimming
|
100 L Back |
58.29
|
A
|
17
|
892
|
17 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
100 L Breast |
1:04.10
|
|
–
|
892
|
18 |
Eli Tarabocchia
|
Quest Swimming
|
200 L Back |
2:06.28
|
|
–
|
892
|
19 |
Antonio Octaviano
|
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
100 L Breast |
1:06.00
|
|
–
|
889
|
20 |
Adell Sabovic
|
Asphalt Green
|
50 L Free |
24.03
|
|
13
|
887
|
21 |
Thomas Soh
|
Moons Aquatics Club
|
100 L Back |
59.78
|
|
–
|
887
|
22 |
Nick Radkov
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
200 L Back |
2:08.86
|
|
7
|
887
|
23 |
Jack Januario
|
Executive Swim C
|
200 L Back |
2:08.87
|
|
–
|
887
|
24 |
Andrew Benson
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
200 L IM |
2:08.69
|
|
–
|
885
|
25 |
James Plage
|
Aquabears
|
400 L Free |
4:03.06
|
|
16
|
885
|
26 |
Alex Podrez
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
400 L IM |
4:33.60
|
|
15
|
884
|
27 |
Scott Romeyn
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
50 L Free |
23.32
|
|
–
|
883
|
28 |
Matt Brownstead
|
State College Area YMCA
|
100 L Free |
51.94
|
|
17
|
883
|
29 |
Adrien Pierce
|
Empire Swimming
|
100 L Back |
59.93
|
|
–
|
882
|
30 |
Alex Chiu
|
SJAC
|
100 L Fly |
56.13
|
|
9
|
881
|