Swimcloud
USA Swimming Futures Championship (Richmond)

USA Swimming Futures Championship (Richmond)

  • Completed
  • Aug. 02–05, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christopher Bondarowicz Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 892 0.0%
2 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logo 856 +1.8% PB
3 Noah Houskeeper Peddie Aquatic Association logo 847 +5.1% PB
4 Josh Tosoni unattached 834 +1.0% PB
5 Antonio Octaviano Radnor Aquatic Club logo 889 +2.1% SB
6 Max Rutledge Greater Toledo logo 820 +1.3% PB
7 Jake Haines SJAC / Burlington County YMCA logo 824 +1.6% PB
8 Ryan O'Leary Towson logo 804 -0.3%
9 Will Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 801 +1.4% PB
10 Marc Bourgeois Seacoast Swimming Association logo 819 PB
11 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 819 -0.4%
12 Jackson Schultz Sprc Stingrays logo 819 -1.6%
13 Johnny Nutt Peddie Aquatic Association logo 863 +1.5% PB
14 Benjamin Johnston Towson logo 799 +1.9% PB
15 Joseph Hong Central Bucks Swim Team logo 904 +2.5% PB
16 Andrew Iannacone George School Aq logo 809 PB
17 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 850 PB
18 Max Verheyen Mariner Swim Club, Inc. logo 802 +1.8% PB
19 Ben Selnick North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 782 -0.4%
20 Tyler Christ Parkland Aquatic Club logo 781 +7.6% PB
21 Kendall Ewing Tide Swim Team logo 842 +2.0% PB
22 Eric Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 792 -2.7%
23 Flynn Crisci 757 Swim logo 791 -0.1%
24 Pete Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 835 +0.3% PB
25 Jay Venit Pac logo 770 PB
26 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 879 +0.0% PB
27 Liam Loveless Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 832 +0.2% PB
28 Aiken Do The Fish logo 918 -2.6%
29 Elijah Linville Lake Shore Swim Club logo 760 +1.0% PB
30 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Club logo 863 -0.9%
31 Sam Haddad Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers logo 863 PB
32 Thomas Shepanzyk Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 769 -0.6%
33 Charlie Venci Seacoast Swimming Association logo 813 +5.1% SB
34 Mikey Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 748 +0.3% SB
35 Justen Lopez LIAC logo 849 +0.1% PB
36 Luke Isayiw Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 751 +3.6% PB
37 Robby Spekis Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 750 +1.8% PB
38 Maxwell Babej Asphalt Green logo 723 -2.1%
39 Zach Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 741 -0.6%
40 Noah Yanchulis Parkland Aquatic Club logo 718 PB
41 Patrick Cunningham Lower Moreland Swimming logo 771 -0.1%
42 Caleb Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 725 +5.9% PB
43 Julian Chun Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 768 -1.4%
44 Brendon LU Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 702 -1.1%
45 Jack Johnson Cape Cod Swim Club logo 701 -2.2%
46 Spencer Ryan Tide Swim Team logo 719 PB
47 Ian Liu Condors Swim Club logo 764 -0.3%
48 Michael Krigeris X-Cel Swimming logo 716 -2.2%
49 Nick Clark North Penn Aquatic Club logo 807 -3.1%
50 Richard Nolan Westport/Weston Family Y Swim logo 707 +1.0% PB
51 Kevin Liu X-Cel Swimming logo 686 +1.4% SB
52 Andrew Profaca Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 686 -2.9%
53 Kaleb Hotaling Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 698 -3.5%
54 Joe Rusnock Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami logo 788 -0.1%
55 Donovan Curran unattached 695 +8.3% PB
56 Matthew Tascione unattached 672 PB
57 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 724 PB
58 Alex Wang Cougar Aquatic T logo 655 -0.5%
Mauro Pacsi Condors Swim Club logo DQ
Max Scalamandre LIAC logo NS
Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo NS
Michael Gregorace LIAC logo NS