Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | A | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Zachary Bishop
Towson
|
Towson | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | +3.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
James Huang
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Mitchell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 640 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 638 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 631 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 625 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 602 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 582 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Bishop
Towson
|
Towson | A | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 696 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Liam Bogart
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 678 | +2.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
John Stauffer
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 676 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 664 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Jack Januario
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 655 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Josh Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 655 | +4.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 646 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 645 | +0.0% | PB | ||
13 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 644 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Nathan Mitchell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 644 | +3.0% | SB | ||
15 |
James Huang
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 640 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Max Verheyen
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 639 | +0.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Jack Deppen
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Jared Zhang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 633 | +0.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 629 | – | |||
20 |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 626 | +1.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 625 | +2.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Casey Brown
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 622 | +1.3% | PB | ||
23 |
William Swartwout
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 622 | -0.2% | |||
24 |
Noah Fields
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 619 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 619 | -1.0% | |||
26 |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 613 | +1.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 611 | +3.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 609 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 607 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 605 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 605 | 0.0% | |||
32 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | +0.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 596 | -1.6% | |||
34 |
Alexander RIEDEL
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.2% | SB | ||
35 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 588 | -1.8% | |||
36 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 587 | -2.2% | |||
37 |
Jacob Hack
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 585 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 584 | +0.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 582 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 582 | -0.1% | |||
41 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 580 | -1.8% | |||
42 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 574 | +7.6% | SB | ||
43 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 573 | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 571 | +1.1% | SB | ||
45 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 569 | 0.0% | |||
46 |
CHARLES BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 568 | +1.7% | PB | ||
47 |
Christian Rinard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | +3.0% | SB | ||
48 |
Allan Collins
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 557 | +4.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Jack Warden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 556 | – | |||
50 |
Ben Czech
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 551 | -5.0% | |||
51 |
Justin Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 550 | -3.7% | |||
52 |
Heath Lewis
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 535 | +8.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Max Kuranda
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 535 | -3.9% | |||
54 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 523 | +4.7% | PB | ||
55 |
Ben Landon
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.2% | SB | ||
56 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 515 | -1.7% | |||
57 |
Sean Rocca
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 512 | -1.8% | |||
58 |
Ben Eckerson
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 509 | -0.2% | |||
– |
Zach Althoff
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |