Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Alex Wayner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Carly white
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Aurelie Walker
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blair Stoneburg
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Karen Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wayner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Taliaferro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 775 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Madelyn Clem
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 806 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Kiara Caamano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Isabella Chambers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Aurelie Walker
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 776 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Carly white
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 764 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Nicole Aguilar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Ava Whitaker
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 759 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Maggie Petty
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 758 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Kat Woodall
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 757 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sophia Rivas
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 715 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Godfrey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 743 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Isabella Lojewski
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 699 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Caeleigh Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 735 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Amy Riordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Emily Harris
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 683 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Ava Fraga
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Emma Stolberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | – | ||
23 |
Carley Kronlage
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 710 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Greathouse
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 665 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Reagan Hurt
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 664 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Terrah Delorimiere
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 656 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Taylor
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 653 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Jemma Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 693 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Abby Warren
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 638 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Lydia Lanahan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Olivia Haroldson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Julia Brzozowski
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 632 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Nydia De Avila
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Dylin Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 667 | +3.9% | PB | |
38 |
Kylie Loving
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 656 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Meisi Holmes
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 640 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Abby Beeson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Carpenter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Kamryn Keller
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Liliana Delgado
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 616 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Michaela Koltz
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 607 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gigi Gotaas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Mason Fischer
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 601 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Alyssa Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Zoe Lynch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 540 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Gabriella Luna
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 539 | +0.1% | SB | |
50 |
Ari Romaner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Mia Walko
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 529 | +4.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jessica Yan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Jackie Vargas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Lily Blake
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Lauren Strobl
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Rosey Gillette
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 400 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Comet Bennett
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 403 | -0.8% | ||
X |
Olivia Wilkerson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 118 | +8.1% | PB | |
– |
cydney bridges
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | – | – |