Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 11 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jonas Wars
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Ben Grottle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Truman Armstrong
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 4 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Shane Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
John Marshall Singletary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Christopher Richardson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Sampson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 841 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Sage Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 835 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sebastien Sergile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 835 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Truman Armstrong
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 809 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Roman Valdez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jonas Wars
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 776 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Ben Grottle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Christopher Richardson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 754 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
John Marshall Singletary
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 754 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Shane Burns
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 751 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Spencer Freeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Nicolas Gallego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Cash Woolsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 733 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Jack Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Grayson Tidwell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 700 | -6.1% | ||
16 |
Levi Sandidge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 694 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Matthew Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | – | PB | |
18 |
AJ Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Jackson Summers
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 661 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Colin Whelehan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 751 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Stewart
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 740 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Jacob Greenlee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 640 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
John Key
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 625 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Anders Caldwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Villalva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Inaki Guerrero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Duncan Strother
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 548 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
garth thomas
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 637 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 524 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Egan Trahant
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 515 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Matthew Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 538 | +3.4% | PB |